18. Schach-Open Pfullinger Herbst

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hirneise,Tobias FM 2481 M SK Neuhausen GER 7 2 0 8.0 56.5 50.00
2. Bräuning,Rudolf FM 2338 M SK Bebenhausen GER 7 1 1 7.5 54.0 42.50
3. Heidenfeld,Mark IM 2364 M SAbt Post-SV Ul IRL 5 4 0 7.0 54.5 40.50
4. Kabisch,Thilo   2245 M Schachclub Feue GER 7 0 2 7.0 48.0 34.50
5. Anistratov,Dimitr FM 2387 M SAbt SV Jedeshe KAZ 6 1 2 6.5 54.0 36.50
6. Einwiller,Dieter   2193 M SF Pfullingen GER 6 1 2 6.5 50.0 32.25
7. Hottes,Dieter   2162 S Stuttgarter SF GER 6 1 2 6.5 47.5 32.00
8. Köller,Horst   1604 M SC Leinfelden   6 1 2 6.5 38.5 26.50
9. Gheng,Josef FM 2315 M SC-HP Böbl.1975 GER 5 2 2 6.0 54.0 34.00
10. Hirneise,Jens   2251 J Sabt SpVgg Romm GER 6 0 3 6.0 51.5 30.00
11. Weber,Klaus   2136 M SV Tübingen 187 GER 5 2 2 6.0 50.5 31.50
12. Schmid,Wolfgang FM 2271 S Stuttgarter SF GER 6 0 3 6.0 50.5 31.00
13. Nägele,Thomas   2204 M SF Pfullingen GER 5 2 2 6.0 50.5 30.75
14. Vaysberg,Alexande   2156 M SF Pfullingen GER 4 4 1 6.0 47.0 30.25
15. Tscharotschkin,Mi   2236 M SF 47 Neckarten GER 5 2 2 6.0 46.0 30.00
16. Xu,Xianliang   1846 J SK Bebenhausen   5 2 2 6.0 44.5 28.00
17. Zymberi, Jeton   1781   Durmersheim   6 0 3 6.0 43.0 26.00
18. Severin,Andreas   2010 M SF Pfullingen GER 5 1 3 5.5 48.5 26.25
19. Wiesner,Frank   1939 M SV Dicker Turm GER 5 1 3 5.5 47.5 27.50
20. Gheng,Simona   2035 W TSV Heumaden GER 5 1 3 5.5 47.0 25.25
21. Hönick, Andreas   2065   SG Schwäbisch G   5 1 3 5.5 44.5 23.00
22. Braun,Georg   1956 J SK Bebenhausen GER 5 1 3 5.5 43.5 21.50
23. Frey,Werner   2161 M SV Urach GER 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 23.50
24. Alber,Alexander   1868 J SC Steinlach GER 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 22.25
25. Abel,Wolfgang   1823 M SG Schönbuch   5 1 3 5.5 41.0 22.00
26. Zymberi, Agron   2011   SF Pfullingen   5 1 3 5.5 39.5 21.75
27. Zeller,Frank IM 2438 M SG Schwäb.Gmünd GER 4 2 3 5.0 49.5 25.00
28. Hoefer,Daniel   2104 M Sabt SpVgg Romm GER 5 0 4 5.0 46.0 22.50
29. Hertzog,Peter FM 2206 M SF Pfullingen GER 4 2 3 5.0 44.5 23.75
30. Lebeda,Timo   1904 J SAbt VFB Reiche GER 4 2 3 5.0 44.5 20.25
31. Goetze,Peter   1945 M SV Marbach GER 5 0 4 5.0 44.0 17.50
32. Häußler,Frank   2028 M SF 47 Neckarten GER 4 2 3 5.0 42.5 20.50
33. Zimmermann,Ulrich   1818 J SK Bebenhausen GER 5 0 4 5.0 42.5 18.50
34. Kvetny,Mark   1866 J SV Altbach GER 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 20.50
35. Ostertag,Stephan   1773 M SV Urach GER 5 0 4 5.0 40.5 21.00
36. Banaszek,Marcin FM 2229 S SF Pfullingen GER 4 2 3 5.0 40.0 20.50
37. Kaplunov,Vadym   1996 S Stuttgarter SF GER 4 2 3 5.0 39.5 19.50
38. Aralbaev,Daurenbe   1612 M SF Pfullingen   5 0 4 5.0 39.0 16.50
39. Masur,Bernhard   1867 M SK Heidenheim   5 0 4 5.0 38.5 18.00
40. Bräuner,Uwe   2137 M SV Tübingen GER 4 1 4 4.5 52.0 24.25
41. Steinhart,Christo   2050 M SC Leinfelden GER 2 5 2 4.5 47.0 21.00
42. Schulz,Christian   1779 S SV Tübingen 187   4 1 4 4.5 46.5 23.25
43. Herdt, Wladimir   1597   Sindelfingen   4 1 4 4.5 43.5 18.00
44. Janasik,Gerhard,D   2028 M SF Pfullingen GER 4 1 4 4.5 42.5 18.25
45. Malovrh, Alojz   1700 S     3 3 3 4.5 42.5 18.00
46. Moersch,Mathias   1928 M SAbt TSV Grafen   3 3 3 4.5 42.0 18.00
47. Ruprich,Udo   2025 M SF 47 Neckarten GER 4 1 4 4.5 40.5 16.50
48. Molerov,Toma   1785 M SV Nürtingen 19   4 1 4 4.5 40.5 14.75
49. Früchel,Marcel   1805 J SF Deizisau GER 3 3 3 4.5 38.5 15.50
50. Gheng,Hannelore   1515 J SF Deizisau   4 1 4 4.5 34.5 14.00
51. Zeyer,Oliver   1518 J SF Biberach   4 1 4 4.5 33.5 13.00
52. Rix,Michael   1832 M SF Lichtenstein GER 4 1 4 4.5 32.5 11.50
53. Templin,Klaus-Die   1948 M SV Nürtingen 19   2 4 3 4.0 44.0 18.75
54. Offergeld,Detlef   1651 M SF Biberach   3 2 4 4.0 43.5 18.75
55. Djalalova,Nigora   1961 W SF Pfullingen UZB 3 2 4 4.0 42.5 15.50
56. Seewald,Burkhard   1917 M SF Pfullingen   3 2 4 4.0 40.5 14.75
57. Rinderknecht,Wolf   1821 M SF Springer Rot   3 2 4 4.0 39.0 14.25
58. Keller,Joachim   1739 M Ssg Fils-Lauter GER 4 0 5 4.0 38.5 14.00
58. Lach, Björk   1500       4 0 5 4.0 38.5 14.00
60. Nicolai,Oliver   1767 M SV 1947 Wendlin   3 2 4 4.0 37.5 14.75
61. Barta,Ralph   1488 M SV Tübingen 187   3 2 4 4.0 36.5 15.50
62. Straub,Reiner   1715 M SC Leinfelden   4 0 5 4.0 36.0 11.00
63. Witzick,Barbara   1254 W SV Urach   4 0 5 4.0 35.0 13.00
64. Weisensel,Wolfgan   1568 M Stuttgarter SF   3 2 4 4.0 35.0 12.75
65. Miller,Viktor   1580 M SF 47 Neckarten   3 2 4 4.0 34.0 11.25
66. Nicolai,Alexander   2003 M SV 1947 Wendlin GER 3 2 4 4.0 31.5 13.25
67. Gabriel,Alexander   1778 M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 1 5 3.5 38.5 12.50
68. Gillmeister,Robin   1706 J SV 1947 Wendlin   2 3 4 3.5 38.5 12.25
69. Bonenberger,Pablo   1777 J SK Bebenhausen GER 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 12.75
70. Mollenkopf,Thomas   1070 J SF Pfullingen   3 1 5 3.5 36.5 12.75
71. Morvai,Ralf   1877 M SV Urach GER 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 10.75
72. Bumann,Johann,Dr.   1538 M SC Steinlach   2 3 4 3.5 32.0 10.75
73. Amthor,Lucian     J SK Heidenheim   3 0 6 3.0 38.0 10.00
74. Spasovski,Vladimi   1267 M SG Schönbuch   2 2 5 3.0 35.5 9.50
75. Bieber,Dirk   1400 M SG Schönbuch   3 0 6 3.0 35.0 10.00
76. Folusewytsch,Sieg   1296 M SAbt TSV Langen   3 0 6 3.0 33.5 9.00
77. Winter,Michael   1721 M Rochade Metzing GER 2 2 5 3.0 33.0 9.25
78. Gillner,Walter,Dr     M SAbt TSV Langen   2 2 5 3.0 32.0 4.50
79. Buzan,Raffael     M SAbt VfL Sindel   2 2 5 3.0 31.5 6.25
80. Yaka,Fatih   1124 J SK Bebenhausen   3 0 6 3.0 30.5 6.50
81. Schulz,Robert   1542 M SV Dicker Turm   3 0 6 3.0 29.0 5.00
82. Früchel,Thomas   1095 M SF Deizisau   3 0 6 3.0 28.5 5.50
83. Köthnig,Kevin   1047 J SC Leinfelden   3 0 6 3.0 22.0 3.50
84. Molerov,Vichan   1460 M SV Nürtingen 19   2 1 6 2.5 40.0 9.00
85. Hoffmann,Robin   1221 J SF Biberach   2 1 6 2.5 30.0 4.00
86. Leuze,Wilhelm   1459 S SF Pfullingen   2 0 7 2.0 34.0 6.00
87. Oppenauer,Martin   1118 J Sabt SpVgg Romm   1 2 6 2.0 32.5 6.50
88. Kean,Christopher   783 J SC Leinfelden   1 2 6 2.0 27.0 2.00
89. Moosmann, Dennis     J Schramberg   1 1 7 1.5 33.0 1.00