19. Schach-Open Pfullinger Herbst

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hirneise,Tobias IM 2427 M SK Neuhausen GER 7 2 0 8.0 52.0 45.00
2. Zeller,Frank IM 2413 M SG Schwäb.Gmünd GER 7 1 1 7.5 53.0 42.50
3. Namyslo,Holger FM 2320 M SAbt TG Biberach GER 6 2 1 7.0 52.0 38.00
4. Gheng,Josef FM 2338 M SC Erdmannhausen GER 6 1 2 6.5 58.0 41.00
5. Hottes,Dieter   2154 S Stuttgarter SF GER 5 3 1 6.5 51.5 36.50
6. Haas,Wilhelm   2137 M Stuttgarter SF GER 6 1 2 6.5 45.0 30.50
7. Tiemann,Christoph   2263 J SK Neuhausen GER 6 0 3 6.0 53.0 34.00
8. Frey,Werner   2082 M SV Urach GER 5 2 2 6.0 51.5 30.75
9. Tscharotschkin,Michael   2194 M SF Neckartentenzlingen GER 5 2 2 6.0 51.5 30.00
10. Zymberi,Agron   2132 M SF Pfullingen GER 6 0 3 6.0 51.0 30.50
11. Nägele,Thomas   2116   SF Pfullingen   5 2 2 6.0 50.0 30.00
12. Luft,Viktor   2005 M SV Nagold GER 4 4 1 6.0 48.0 29.50
13. Keck,Ingolf   2113 M SF Pfullingen GER 6 0 3 6.0 47.0 27.00
13. Estedt,Jonathan   1774 J SG Königskinder GER 6 0 3 6.0 47.0 27.00
15. Hoefer,Daniel   2078 M SpVgg Rommelshausen GER 5 2 2 6.0 46.0 29.00
16. Steinhart,Christoph   2045 M SC Leinfelden GER 5 2 2 6.0 45.0 27.25
17. Erker,Thomas   2135 M Ssg Fils-Lauter GER 4 4 1 6.0 44.0 26.75
18. Häußler,Frank   2013 M SF Neckartenzlingen GER 4 3 2 5.5 49.5 27.50
19. Einwiller,Dieter   2161 M SF Pfullingen GER 5 1 3 5.5 44.0 23.75
20. Banaszek,Marcin FM 2216 S SF Pfullingen GER 4 3 2 5.5 43.0 23.75
21. Born,Bernd-Ludger   2089 S SF Pfullingen GER 5 1 3 5.5 42.5 23.00
22. Köller,Horst   1765 M SC Leinfelden GER 5 1 3 5.5 42.0 23.75
23. Schulz,Christian   1878 S SV Tübingen 1870 GER 5 1 3 5.5 42.0 22.25
24. Nicolai,Alexander   2010 M SV 1947 Wendlingen GER 2 6 1 5.0 48.5 25.25
25. Zymberi,Jeton   1824 M SC Durmersheim   5 0 4 5.0 46.5 21.00
26. Gheng,Simona   2017 W SC Leinfelden GER 4 2 3 5.0 45.5 22.25
27. Keller,Joachim   1807 M Ssg Fils-Lauter GER 4 2 3 5.0 45.5 22.00
28. Severin,Andreas   2031 M SF Pfullingen GER 5 0 4 5.0 43.5 21.50
29. Ruprich,Udo   1999 M SF Neckartenzlingen GER 5 0 4 5.0 42.5 20.50
30. Seewald,Burkhard   1897 M SF Pfullingen   4 2 3 5.0 42.0 20.75
31. Gillmeister,Robin   1705 J SV 1947 Wendlingen GER 5 0 4 5.0 40.5 19.50
32. Straub,Reiner   1831 M SC Leinfelden GER 5 0 4 5.0 39.0 18.00
33. Werner,Philipp   1829 J SV Nürtingen GER 4 2 3 5.0 38.5 19.25
34. Deaconu,Ion   1525       5 0 4 5.0 38.0 21.00
35. Rothmund,Joachim   1861 M SF Mengen   4 1 4 4.5 44.0 18.00
36. Ostertag,Ulrich   1525 S SC Geislingen   4 1 4 4.5 43.0 20.50
37. Rogowski,Uwe   2080 M SC Steinlach GER 4 1 4 4.5 41.0 16.75
38. Seitz,Daniel   1768 M SV Nürtingen   4 1 4 4.5 40.5 14.25
39. Buzan,Raffael   1536 M VfL Sindelfigen   4 1 4 4.5 39.0 15.75
40. Morvai,Ralf   1875 M SV Urach GER 4 1 4 4.5 38.5 16.25
41. Wendland,Tobias   1612 J SV Backnang GER 4 1 4 4.5 38.5 15.50
42. Molerov,Toma   1865 M SV Nürtingen GER 3 3 3 4.5 38.0 16.50
43. Nicolai,Oliver   1761 M SV 1947 Wendlingen   4 1 4 4.5 34.0 14.25
44. Wendland,Viktor   1545 M SV Backnang   4 1 4 4.5 34.0 13.25
45. Meger,Wilfried   1805 M SF Mengen   4 0 5 4.0 48.0 19.00
46. Sautter,Elke   2003 W SF Pfullingen GER 3 2 4 4.0 43.5 17.25
47. Heinrich,Klaus   1949 S SC Weisse Dame GER 4 0 5 4.0 43.0 14.00
48. Renner,Peter           3 2 4 4.0 39.0 15.75
49. Seyrich,Jonathan   1865 M SK Horb GER 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 11.50
50. Miller,Viktor   1543 S SF Neckartenzlingen   3 2 4 4.0 38.0 14.25
51. Bartsch,Thomas   1476 M SC Möhringen   4 0 5 4.0 37.5 13.00
52. Molerov,Vichan   1746 M SV Nürtingen GER 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 12.00
53. Jaschik,Peter   1514 M SF Pfullingen   4 0 5 4.0 34.0 9.00
54. Schneider,Stephan   1563 M SG Schramberg-Lauterbach   4 0 5 4.0 32.5 9.00
55. Grosse,Manfred   2008 M VfL Sindelfingen AUT 3 1 5 3.5 44.0 14.25
56. Gheng,Hannelore   1654 J SF Deizisau GER 2 3 4 3.5 40.0 13.75
57. Schenk,Thomas   1561 M SC Rangendingen   3 1 5 3.5 36.5 10.75
58. Gengler,Klaus   1738 M SC Murrhardt   3 1 5 3.5 36.0 10.00
59. Mollenkopf,Thomas   1263 J SF Pfullingen   3 1 5 3.5 35.0 10.25
60. Birkholz,Axel,Dr.   1923 * SK Horb GER 3 1 4 3.5 34.5 12.00
61. Mitterhuber,Markus   882 J SpVgg Rommelshausen   3 1 5 3.5 31.0 9.75
62. Leuze,Wilhelm   1454 S SF Pfullingen   3 1 5 3.5 29.0 8.75
63. Spannenberger,Heinz   1389 S SV Reutlingen   3 1 5 3.5 27.5 7.75
64. Varszegi, Sandor   1590   SF Pfullingen   3 0 6 3.0 37.5 10.00
65. Barta,Ralph   1530 M SV Tübingen 1870   3 0 6 3.0 36.5 8.50
66. Bumann,Johann,Dr.   1619 M SC Steinlach   3 0 6 3.0 35.0 9.00
67. Kirn,Philipp Sebastian   1115 J SC Weisse Dame Ulm   3 0 6 3.0 30.5 5.50
68. Bugakov,Eugen   1437 J SV Nagold   3 0 6 3.0 30.0 7.50
69. Jäger,Frank   930 M SF Pfullingen   3 0 6 3.0 30.0 6.50
70. Frech,Lukas   776 J SF Pfullingen   3 0 6 3.0 23.5 4.50
71. Menzel,Siegfried   1456 M SC Leinfelden   2 1 6 2.5 37.0 8.75
72. Springer,Wolfgang           2 1 6 2.5 30.5 7.75
73. Maier,Martin   579 J SF Pfullingen   2 1 6 2.5 25.0 2.75
74. Estedt,Andreas   1241 M SG Königskinder   2 0 7 2.0 33.5 7.00
75. Krug,Waldemar           2 0 7 2.0 28.5 2.00
76. Kean,Christopher   1157 J SC Leinfelden   2 0 7 2.0 26.0 4.00
77. Janasik,Gerhard,Dr.   2032 * SF Pfullingen GER 1 2 2 2.0 24.0 8.50
78. Albert,Stefan   756 J SF Pfullingen   1 0 8 1.0 30.5 3.00