Pfullinger Herbst 2010

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Zeller, Frank IM 2439   Schwäb. Gmünd   6 3 0 7.5 52.5 43.00
2. Braun, Georg   2088 j SK Bebenhausen   7 0 2 7.0 50.5 37.00
3. Junesch, Gerhard   2267   Erdmannhausen   6 2 1 7.0 48.5 36.75
4. Zimmermann, Ulric   2063 j SK Bebenhausen   6 2 1 7.0 46.0 34.50
5. Steinhart, Christ   2030   SC Leinfelden   7 0 2 7.0 39.5 31.00
6. Gheng, Josef FM 2298   SC Erdmannhause   6 1 2 6.5 52.0 35.25
7. Birkenmaier, Rain   2141   TG Biberach   6 1 2 6.5 52.0 35.00
8. Kabisch, Thilo   2285   SK Schmiden   6 0 3 6.0 57.0 35.50
9. Urankar, Hans-Pet   2157   Unterlauging   5 2 2 6.0 50.5 31.50
10. Färber, Eric   1971 j SC Leinfelden   6 0 3 6.0 48.0 28.00
11. Weiss, Oliver   2139   TG Biberach   6 0 3 6.0 47.5 29.00
12. Namyslo, Holger FM 2200   TG Biberach   5 2 2 6.0 46.0 30.25
13. Weber, Klaus   2000   SV Tübingen   6 0 3 6.0 46.0 29.00
14. Taras, Marian   2006   SV Reutlingen   5 2 2 6.0 45.0 26.50
15. Hertzog, Peter   1976   Sf Pfullingen   6 0 3 6.0 39.0 24.50
16. Nägele, Thomas   2100   Sf Pfullingen   5 1 3 5.5 51.0 27.75
17. Hottes, Dieter   2154 s Stuttgarter SF   5 1 3 5.5 44.5 25.50
18. Brettschneider, K   1944   SC Leinfelden   5 1 3 5.5 44.5 21.00
19. Reimcke, Vadim   2030   Ravensburg   5 1 3 5.5 36.5 21.50
20. Tscharotschkin, M   2218   SF 47 Neckarten   4 2 3 5.0 51.5 26.00
21. Keck, Ingolf   2068   Sf Pfullingen   4 2 3 5.0 46.5 23.25
22. Egle, Martin   2051   SV Unterkochen   5 0 4 5.0 46.0 21.50
23. Frey, Werner   2053   SV Urach   4 2 3 5.0 45.5 22.00
24. Zymberi, Agron   2009   Sf Pfullingen   5 0 4 5.0 42.5 19.50
25. Straub, Reiner   1671   SC Leinfelden   5 0 4 5.0 42.0 20.50
26. Born, Ludger   1967 s Sf Pfullingen   4 2 3 5.0 41.5 21.25
27. Gheng, Simona   1992 d SC Leinfelden   4 2 3 5.0 41.5 20.25
28. Häußler, Frank   2012   SF 47 Neckarten   5 0 4 5.0 41.5 18.00
29. Maas, Oliver   1943   SV Reutlingen   4 2 3 5.0 40.5 19.25
30. Zymberi, Jeton   1804   Durmersheim   5 0 4 5.0 40.5 16.00
31. Reichert, Matthia   1878   Schwäb. Gmünd   5 0 4 5.0 38.5 17.50
32. Birkholz, Axel   1832   SV Trossingen   5 0 4 5.0 37.0 18.00
33. Gashi, Fadil   1740   Rössl Muggenstu   4 1 4 4.5 48.5 23.75
34. Einwiller, Dieter   2071   Sf Pfullingen   4 1 4 4.5 47.0 21.50
35. Schulz, Christian   1847 s SV Tübingen   4 1 4 4.5 43.5 20.25
36. Gheng, Christian   1663 j SC Leinfelden   4 1 4 4.5 41.5 16.00
37. Janasik, Gerhard   2032   Sf Pfullingen   3 3 3 4.5 38.5 16.50
38. Becker, Alexander   1754   SC Landskrone   4 1 4 4.5 38.5 14.50
39. Schmidt, Martin   1881   SG Königskinder   4 1 4 4.5 32.0 13.00
40. Götze, Peter   1810 s SV Marbach   3 2 4 4.0 45.5 14.75
41. Keller, Joachim   1759   SV Tübingen   4 0 5 4.0 44.5 18.50
42. Heller, Julius   1700   SK Bebenhausen   4 0 5 4.0 44.0 15.00
43. Köller, Bernd   1761   SC Leinfelden   4 0 5 4.0 41.5 13.50
44. Jansen, Lauritz   1794 j SG Königskinder   3 2 4 4.0 40.5 12.00
45. Müller, Nils Samu   1649 j SG Königskinder   3 2 4 4.0 39.5 14.00
46. Varszegi, Sandor   1635   Sf Pfullingen   4 0 5 4.0 39.5 13.00
47. Köller, Horst   1638   SC Leinfelden   3 2 4 4.0 37.5 14.75
48. Wiesner, Frank   1748   Dicker Turm Ess   4 0 5 4.0 37.5 12.00
49. Aralbaev, Daurenb   1725 s Sf Pfullingen   4 0 5 4.0 37.5 10.50
50. Isaad, Pascal   1443 j SV Stuttgart-Wo   4 0 5 4.0 35.5 10.00
51. Kolb, Christoph   1200 j TSV Grafenberg   4 0 5 4.0 28.5 7.50
52. Jaschik, Peter   1574   Sf Pfullingen   3 1 5 3.5 40.5 12.00
53. Dürr, Hanno   1708 s SG Vaihingen-Ro   3 1 5 3.5 32.5 7.75
54. Zebandt, Martin   1364   SC Weiler   3 1 5 3.5 30.5 8.75
55. Frech, Lukas   958 j Sf Pfullingen   3 1 5 3.5 30.5 8.25
56. Bumann, Johann   1611   SC Steinlach   2 2 5 3.0 38.5 11.25
57. Ostertag, Stephan   1765   SV Urach   2 2 5 3.0 36.0 10.50
58. Leuze, Wilhelm   1450 s Sf Pfullingen   3 0 6 3.0 35.0 8.00
59. Dölker, Kai   1550 j SV Stuttgart-Wo   3 0 6 3.0 34.0 8.00
60. Mayer, Alexander   1495 j SV Trossingen   3 0 6 3.0 33.5 8.00
61. Albert, Stefan   900 j Sf Pfullingen   3 0 6 3.0 31.5 6.25
62. Lang, Bernhard   900 j SW Münsingen   3 0 6 3.0 29.5 5.25
63. Krug, Waldemar           3 0 6 3.0 29.5 4.75
64. Renner, Peter           2 1 6 2.5 36.0 9.00
65. Bender, Waldemar           2 0 7 2.0 32.0 4.25
66. Spannenberger, He   1385 s SV Reutlingen   2 0 7 2.0 27.0 3.00
67. Paul, Philip   900 j Sf Pfullingen   2 0 7 2.0 27.0 0.50
68. Morvai, Ralf   1650 * SV Urach   1 1 4 1.5 24.0 2.25
69. Biesinger, Floria       Sf Pfullingen   1 0 8 1.0 28.0 2.25
70. d     *     0 0 1 0.0 2.0 0.00