Pfullinger Herbst 03.10.2011

Rangliste: Endstand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Zeller,Frank IM 2402 M SG Schwäb.Gmünd GER 6 3 0 7.5 52.0 41.75
2. Gheng,Josef FM 2346 M SC Erdmannhausen GER 6 3 0 7.5 50.0 39.75
3. Dobosz,Henryk IM 2409 M BG Buchen POL 6 2 1 7.0 51.0 38.50
4. Bräuning,Rudolf W FM 2392 M SK Bebenhausen GER 4 5 0 6.5 53.0 36.75
5. Klundt,Klaus IM 2385 S SC Heusenstamm GER 5 3 1 6.5 52.5 34.75
6. Haas,Wilhelm   2164 M Stuttgarter SF GER 6 1 2 6.5 45.0 31.00
7. Namyslo,Holger FM 2228 M SAbt TG Biberach GER 5 2 2 6.0 52.5 32.00
8. Bräuner,Uwe   2134 M SF Pfullingen GER 6 0 3 6.0 51.5 30.50
9. Arnold,Max   2073 M SF Pfalzgrafenweiler GER 5 2 2 6.0 50.5 29.75
10. Nägele,Thomas   2183 M SF Pfullingen GER 6 0 3 6.0 45.5 28.00
11. Gheng,Simona   2021 W TSV Schönaich GER 5 2 2 6.0 45.0 27.75
12. Kabisch,Thilo   2313 M SK Schmiden/Cannstatt GER 6 0 3 6.0 45.0 26.00
13. Hottes,Dieter   2184 S Stuttgarter SF GER 4 4 1 6.0 43.0 27.50
14. Urankar,Hans-Peter   2231 M Schachclub Unterhaching GER 5 2 2 6.0 40.5 25.50
15. Weber,Klaus   2125 M SV Tübingen GER 5 2 2 6.0 38.0 25.75
16. Frey,Thomas   2129 M SV Reutlingen GER 5 0 4 5.0 50.0 26.00
17. Kaulich,Philipp T   2002 J SK Bebenhausen GER 3 4 2 5.0 49.0 27.75
18. Weidel,Albrecht   2139 M SAbt TG Biberach GER 4 2 3 5.0 48.5 24.00
19. Dzyba,Sultan   1988 M     3 4 2 5.0 48.0 26.00
20. Jansen,Jörg   2073 M SG Königskinder GER 4 2 3 5.0 46.0 21.50
21. Keck,Ingolf   2064 M SF Pfullingen GER 5 0 4 5.0 46.0 21.00
22. Gnirk,Torsten   2022 M SV Urach GER 3 4 2 5.0 45.5 22.50
23. Merk,Tobias   2135 M SAbt TG Biberach GER 4 2 3 5.0 45.5 21.50
24. Einwiller,Dieter   2171 M SF Pfullingen GER 4 2 3 5.0 44.5 21.75
25. Daurer,Walter   2074 S SC Tarrasch 45 GER 4 2 3 5.0 43.5 19.75
26. Amos,Frank   2131 M SK Lauffen GER 4 2 3 5.0 42.5 21.75
27. Zymberi,Agron   2090 M SF Pfullingen GER 5 0 4 5.0 42.5 19.50
28. Klaiß,Thomas   2081 M SF Pfalzgrafenweiler GER 3 4 2 5.0 40.5 19.50
29. Zymberi,Jeton   1793 M SC Durmersheim   4 2 3 5.0 39.5 18.50
30. Born,Bernd-Ludger,Dr.   2093 S SF Pfullingen GER 4 2 3 5.0 39.0 18.50
31. Maas,Oliver,Dr.   2030 M SV Reutlingen GER 5 0 4 5.0 38.0 16.00
32. Tscharotschkin,Michael   2223 M SF Neckartenzlingen GER 3 4 2 5.0 37.5 20.25
33. Köller,Horst   1759 M SC Leinfelden GER 5 0 4 5.0 37.0 17.00
34. Rovic,Branislav   1774 M SG Filder   3 4 2 5.0 36.5 18.00
35. Steinhart,Christoph   1952 M TSV Schönaich GER 4 1 4 4.5 46.0 20.00
36. Narr,Kevin   2071 M SV Stockenhausen GER 4 1 4 4.5 43.0 20.50
37. Lebeda,Timo   2041 J SK Bebenhausen GER 3 3 3 4.5 41.0 17.50
38. Kean,Christopher   1813 J SGem Vaihingen-Rohr GER 4 1 4 4.5 36.0 15.00
39. Morvai,Ralf   1856 M SV Urach GER 4 1 4 4.5 32.5 13.75
40. Keller,Joachim   1859 M SV Tübingen GER 4 0 5 4.0 42.5 17.00
41. Severin,Andreas   2035 M SGem Vaihingen-Rohr GER 2 4 3 4.0 42.5 15.50
42. Schulz,Christian   1883 S SV Tübingen GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.5 13.75
43. Janasik,Gerhard,Dr.   2006 M SF Pfullingen GER 3 2 4 4.0 39.0 13.00
44. Götze,Peter   1882 S SV Besigheim GER 4 0 5 4.0 39.0 12.00
45. Dürr,Hanno   1932 S SGem Vaihingen-Rohr GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 13.00
46. Köller,Bernd   1701 M SC Leinfelden GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.0 14.25
47. Buzan,Raffael   1793 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 4 0 5 4.0 37.5 13.00
48. Jansen,Lauritz   1816 J SG Königskinder GER 3 2 4 4.0 36.0 11.00
49. Häußler,Frank   2017 M SF Neckartenzlingen GER 4 0 5 4.0 35.5 10.00
50. Winter,Michael   1736 M Rochade Metzingen GER 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 13.00
51. Marschall,Josef   2093 S Münchener SC GER 4 0 5 4.0 32.0 12.50
52. Heller,Julius   1776 M SG Königskinder GER 1 5 3 3.5 40.5 14.50
53. Feustel,Andreas   1897 M SV Reutlingen GER 2 3 4 3.5 40.0 14.00
54. Barta,Ralph   1538 M SV Tübingen GER 3 1 5 3.5 38.5 11.75
55. Herdt,Wladimir   1828 M VfL Sindelfingen GER 3 1 5 3.5 35.0 12.50
56. Rosenfeld,Waldemar   1665 M SF Geislingen   3 1 5 3.5 31.5 8.25
57. Deaconu, Ion     M     3 0 6 3.0 35.5 9.50
58. Renner,Peter     S     3 0 6 3.0 35.0 10.00
59. Ott,Ewald   1759 M SC Bisingen-Steinhofen   2 2 5 3.0 33.5 7.75
60. Rovic,Zeljko   1717 M SF Pfullingen GER 3 0 6 3.0 32.5 10.00
61. Miller,Viktor   1500 S SF Neckartenzlingen   3 0 6 3.0 29.0 5.00
62. Jäger,Tim   1071 J SF Pfullingen GER 2 2 5 3.0 26.0 4.75
63. Becker,Peter   1924 * SAbt SV Steinhausen GER 2 1 4 2.5 32.0 8.50
64. Krug, Waldemar     M     2 1 6 2.5 30.5 3.25
65. Kreuzer,Wolfgang   1674 M SF Plochingen GER 1 3 5 2.5 30.0 4.75
66. Radek,Dieter   1994 * SV Oberstenfeld GER 2 0 5 2.0 31.0 6.00
67. Maier,Markus   1152 * SF Pfullingen GER 2 0 5 2.0 29.0 8.00
68. Spannenberger,Heinz   1643 S SV Reutlingen GER 2 0 7 2.0 27.5 2.75
69. Leuze,Wilhelm   1439 S SF Pfullingen GER 2 0 7 2.0 27.5 2.00
70. Stoll,Kai Andreas     J SK Bebenhausen   1 0 8 1.0 28.0 2.25