14. Schach-Open  Pfullinger Herbst  03.10.2004

Endstand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Vujic,Branimir   2297 M Stuttgarter SF 7 2 0 8.0 52.0 45.50
2. Kabisch,Thilo   2238 M SC-HP Böbl.1975 7 0 2 7.0 51.0 39.00
3. Fleischer,Frank   2144 M SAbt TSG Salach 6 2 1 7.0 47.5 35.25
4. Bräuning,Rudolf FM 2311 M SK Bebenhausen 6 1 2 6.5 52.5 36.75
5. Hirneise,Tobias   1977 M Sabt SpVgg Romm 6 1 2 6.5 45.0 29.75
6. Vaysberg,Alexander   1971 M SG Schönbuch 5 2 2 6.0 52.5 31.75
7. Tscharotschkin,Mi   2212 M SF 47 Neckarten 6 0 3 6.0 51.5 31.50
8. Joksch,Alexander   2140 M SV Tübingen 187 5 2 2 6.0 50.5 31.50
9. Einwiller,Dieter   2156 M SF Pfullingen 6 0 3 6.0 44.5 27.00
10. Amos,Frank   2094   SK Lauffen 5 2 2 6.0 43.0 25.25
11. Streck,Alexander   2231 M SF Pfullingen 5 2 2 6.0 42.0 26.75
12. Barth,Oliver   1819 M SF Pfullingen 6 0 3 6.0 35.5 21.50
13. Nägele,Thomas   2207 M SF Pfullingen 5 1 3 5.5 52.0 29.00
14. Zymberi,Agron   1921 M SF Pfullingen 5 1 3 5.5 49.5 27.50
15. Pissarev,Pavel   2000 M SC Steinlach 5 1 3 5.5 49.0 27.75
16. Baeuerle,Frank   2163 M SC BW Kirchente 5 1 3 5.5 46.0 25.25
17. Gustain,Marc   1954 M SF Deizisau 5 1 3 5.5 46.0 23.50
18. Wendler,Werner   2055 M SF Pfullingen 3 5 1 5.5 42.5 23.50
19. Kill,Matthias   2087 M SAbt TSG Salach 5 1 3 5.5 41.0 20.75
20. Banaszek,Marcin FM 2206 M SF Pfullingen 4 2 3 5.0 47.5 24.50
21. Hirneise,Jens   1696 M Sabt SpVgg Romm 3 4 2 5.0 47.0 25.75
22. Hallmann,Norbert   2175 M SAbt TSV Grafen 4 2 3 5.0 47.0 23.50
23. Goetze,Peter   2024 M SV Marbach 5 0 4 5.0 44.5 19.50
24. Ruprich,Udo   1994 M SF 47 Neckarten 5 0 4 5.0 42.5 19.50
25. Keller,Joachim   1761 M Ssg Fils-Lauter 5 0 4 5.0 40.5 17.50
26. Hallmann,Eberhard   2026 M SAbt TSV Grafen 4 2 3 5.0 40.0 18.50
27. Lohr,Bodo   1660 M SF Deizisau 5 0 4 5.0 39.0 18.00
28. Noppes,Sven   1563 M SF Deizisau 5 0 4 5.0 38.0 20.00
29. Schulz,Christian   1885 M SV Tübingen 187 4 2 3 5.0 37.5 18.75
30. Luft,Viktor   1786 M SV Nagold 5 0 4 5.0 36.5 15.00
31. Rogowski,Uwe   2092 M SC Steinlach 3 3 3 4.5 49.0 23.00
32. Keck,Ingolf   2113 M SF Pfullingen 4 1 4 4.5 46.0 19.50
33. Maas,Oliver,Dr.   2100 M SV Reutlingen 3 3 3 4.5 39.5 17.50
34. Schuster,Jürgen         3 2 4 4.0 41.0 16.75
35. Hoops,Christian   1693 M SK Bebenhausen 3 2 4 4.0 41.0 15.25
36. Preissler,Heinz   1624 M SF Pfullingen 2 4 3 4.0 40.5 17.00
37. Häußler,Frank   2073 M SF 47 Neckarten 4 0 5 4.0 40.5 14.00
38. Reutter,Frank   1990 M SAbt TSG Salach 4 0 5 4.0 39.5 13.00
39. Sikorsky,Reinhard   1612 M SF Pfullingen 4 0 5 4.0 38.0 12.00
40. Schlemminger,Dege   1902 M SV Reutlingen 4 0 5 4.0 36.5 13.00
41. Miller,Viktor   1605 M SF 47 Neckarten 4 0 5 4.0 36.5 11.00
42. Rix,Michael   1528 M SF Lichtenstein 3 2 4 4.0 35.5 11.75
43. Heldele,Christoph   1670 M SAbt TSG Salach 4 0 5 4.0 35.0 12.00
44. Jasiqi,Musa   1582 M SF Deizisau 4 0 5 4.0 32.0 7.50
45. Konya,Doris   1435 W SF Pfullingen 4 0 5 4.0 31.0 8.00
46. Renner,Peter     M   3 1 5 3.5 41.0 14.50
47. Ostertag,Ullrich   1525     3 1 5 3.5 41.0 14.00
48. Morvai,Ralf   1625 M SF Lichtenstein 3 1 5 3.5 36.0 10.25
49. Frommann,Waldemar   1540 M SF Pfullingen 3 1 5 3.5 36.0 9.75
50. Portugall,Marlene         3 1 5 3.5 30.0 8.50
51. Schramm,Rainer     M SF Pfullingen 2 2 5 3.0 41.5 10.75
52. Rogge,Klaus   1304 M SF Pfullingen 3 0 6 3.0 39.5 12.00
53. Simonfi,Christoph     M SF Pfullingen 3 0 6 3.0 35.0 5.25
54. Handel,Heinz   1472 M Rochade Metzing 3 0 6 3.0 34.0 9.00
55. Michaelis,Andreas   1654 M SF Pfullingen 3 0 6 3.0 33.5 8.00
56. Ress,Jochen   1211 M SF Pfullingen 3 0 6 3.0 32.5 5.75
57. Stiller,Norbert   1182 M SF Lichtenstein 3 0 6 3.0 26.5 4.75
58. Jooss,Achim   1392 M SF Pfullingen 2 1 6 2.5 33.5 6.00
59. Hirneise,Lothar   1441 M Sabt SpVgg Romm 2 1 6 2.5 33.0 6.25
60. Rix,Robin         2 1 6 2.5 30.0 3.75
61. Lorch,Tilmann   916 M SF Pfullingen 1 0 8 1.0 32.5 2.25