17. Schach-Open Pfullinger Herbst 03.10.2007

Endstand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Zaitzev,Michael IM 2470   Bochum 31 RUS 7 2 0 8.0 54.0 47.50
2. Gheng,Josef FM 2261   HP-Böblingen   7 1 1 7.5 55.0 43.75
3. Lenz,Jürgen FM 2121   SV Jedesheim   7 1 1 7.5 50.5 39.00
4. Gurevich,Vladimir GM 2447   Bochum 31 UKR 5 4 0 7.0 53.0 39.75
5. Jovalekic,Oliver   2138   SpVgg Rommelshausen   5 3 1 6.5 53.0 35.25
6. Bräuner,Uwe   2150   Erfurter SK   6 1 2 6.5 51.5 33.50
7. Haas,Wilhelm   2124   SSF 1989   5 2 2 6.0 54.0 33.25
8. Tscharotschkin,Michael   2206   SF Neckartenzlingen   4 4 1 6.0 52.0 32.50
9. Werner,Marc FM 2230   SG Schwäbisch-Gmünd   5 2 2 6.0 52.0 31.50
10. Namyslo,Holger FM 2245   TG Biberach   6 0 3 6.0 51.0 30.50
11. Bader,Gerd   1950   SG Schwäbisch-Gmünd   5 2 2 6.0 50.5 30.75
12. Einwiller,Dieter   2098   SF Pfullingen   5 2 2 6.0 49.5 30.25
13. Hoffmann,Nils   2150   SC Steinlach   6 0 3 6.0 48.0 30.00
14. Nägele,Thomas   2118   SF Pfullingen   5 2 2 6.0 47.5 29.50
15. Vaysberg,Alexander   2061   SF Pfullingen   5 2 2 6.0 41.0 27.00
16. Weber   2000   Tübingen   5 2 2 6.0 40.0 27.50
17. Bogenschütze,Paul   1979 j SF Deizisau   5 1 3 5.5 50.0 27.75
18. Wiesner,Frank   1678   DT Esslingen   5 1 3 5.5 46.0 26.25
19. Kabisch,Thilo   2200   SC Böblingen   5 1 3 5.5 46.0 24.75
20. Rukwid,Marc   1956   SF Wetzisreute   5 1 3 5.5 45.0 24.25
21. Hönick,Andreas   2046   TSG Salach   5 1 3 5.5 45.0 22.50
22. Fleischer,Frank   2111   TSG Salach   5 1 3 5.5 44.5 24.25
22. Uhlig,Heinrich   1958   -   5 1 3 5.5 44.5 24.25
24. Häußler,Frank   1870   SF Neckartenzlingen   5 1 3 5.5 43.0 24.25
25. Sonnberger,Reinhard FM 2120   SV Tübingen   5 1 3 5.5 42.5 23.75
26. Vollmer,Oliver   1930   Sabt Rommelshausen   5 1 3 5.5 41.5 21.50
27. Dürr,Hanno   1762 s SG Vaihingen-Rohr   5 1 3 5.5 38.5 19.25
28. Pfrommer,Martin   1789   SV Schorndorf   5 0 4 5.0 48.5 23.50
29. Maas,Oliver   1989   SV Reutlingen   5 0 4 5.0 46.5 21.50
30. Hoefer,Daniel   1950   SpVgg Rommelshausen   4 2 3 5.0 46.0 22.25
31. Gheng,Simona   1905 w TSV Heumaden   4 2 3 5.0 45.0 21.50
32. Frey,Werner   2080   SV Urach   5 0 4 5.0 42.5 21.00
33. Zymberi,Agron   1960   SF Pfullingen   5 0 4 5.0 42.5 18.50
34. Kaplunov,Vadym   1905 s SSF-1879   4 2 3 5.0 39.0 17.75
35. Nicolai,Alexander   1750   SV Wendlingen   5 0 4 5.0 38.5 16.00
36. Heinrich,Klaus   1806 s WD Ulm   5 0 4 5.0 35.5 16.50
37. Tsybulevsky,Jury   1480 s Mühlhausen   5 0 4 5.0 32.0 16.50
38. Hertzog,Peter   2104   SF Pfullingen   3 3 3 4.5 46.0 19.75
39. Severin,Andreas   1874   SF Pfullingen   4 1 4 4.5 43.5 19.75
40. Belzner,Helmut   1958   SpVgg Rommelshausen   4 1 4 4.5 42.5 15.75
41. Ruprich,Udo   1972   SF Neckartenzlingen   4 1 4 4.5 41.5 15.75
42. Schulz,Christian   1841 s SV Tübingen   4 1 4 4.5 40.5 15.75
43. Barth,Oliver   1779   SF Pfullingen   4 1 4 4.5 40.5 15.00
44. Köller,Horst   1606   SC Leinfelden   4 1 4 4.5 38.0 15.75
45. Ströhle,Birgit   1620 w SC Geislingen   4 1 4 4.5 37.5 14.50
46. Ostertag,Stephan   1564   SV Urach   4 1 4 4.5 34.5 14.75
47. Götze,Peter   1794   SV Marbach   4 0 5 4.0 42.5 14.00
48. Hobert,Markus   1640   SV Würzburg   3 2 4 4.0 42.0 15.50
49. Janasik,Gerhard   1980   -   3 2 4 4.0 40.0 13.50
50. Hoffmann,Philipp   1603   TSV Denkendorf   3 2 4 4.0 39.5 12.75
51. Schlemminger,Degenhard   1640 s SV Reutlingen   4 0 5 4.0 37.5 12.00
52. Deaconu,Ion   1535   Reutlingen   4 0 5 4.0 37.0 12.50
53. Gheng,Hannelore   1531 w TSV Heumaden   3 2 4 4.0 36.0 16.25
54. Gabriel,Alexander   1547   SSF 1879   4 0 5 4.0 34.5 11.50
55. Miller, Viktor   1562   SF Neckartenzlingen   4 0 5 4.0 34.5 9.00
56. Albrecht,Benjamin   1706   SV Schorndorf   4 0 5 4.0 34.0 11.50
57. Hagmaier,Michael   1223   SW Münsingen   4 0 5 4.0 31.0 8.50
58. Keller,Joachim   1795   SSG Fils-Lauter   3 1 5 3.5 41.0 11.75
59. Rix,Michael   1617   Lichtenstein   2 3 4 3.5 40.0 12.25
60. Nicolai,Oliver   1823   SV Wendlingen   3 1 5 3.5 39.5 11.25
61. Dzyba,Sultan   1855   SV Pliezhausen   3 1 5 3.5 38.0 10.00
62. Jaschik,Peter   1524   SF Pfullingen   3 1 5 3.5 37.0 13.50
63. Kunzelmann,Karl-Heinz   1580 s SC Ostfildern   3 1 5 3.5 33.5 10.25
64. Ress,Jochen   1249   SF Pfullingen   3 1 5 3.5 31.5 11.25
65. Bumann,Johann       SC Steinlach   3 1 5 3.5 31.0 7.75
66. Varszegi,Sandor   1550   SF Pfullingen   3 0 6 3.0 39.0 12.00
67. Spannenberger,Heinz   1406   SV Reutlingen   3 0 6 3.0 36.5 9.00
68. Schenk,Thomas   1576   SV Rangendingen   3 0 6 3.0 35.5 7.50
69. Wallrabenstein,Udo   1964 * Zeitnot-Hungen-Lich   2 2 3 3.0 32.0 13.50
70. Simon,Andreas   1322   SF Wetzisreute   3 0 6 3.0 32.0 8.00
71. Simonfi,Christoph     j SF Pfullingen   3 0 6 3.0 30.5 7.50
72. Leuze,Wilhelm   1474 s SF Pfullingen   3 0 6 3.0 30.5 5.00
73. Zimmermann,Ulrich   1195 j SW Münsingen   3 0 6 3.0 28.5 7.00
74. Stiller,Norbert   1328   Lichtenstein   3 0 6 3.0 28.5 6.00
75. Griesz,Franz   1413   Rochade Metzingen   2 1 6 2.5 33.0 7.50
76. Schultz,René     * -   2 1 4 2.5 28.0 7.75
77. Kunzi,Jürgen   1508   SG Filder   2 0 7 2.0 34.0 4.00
78. Oppenauer,Martin     j SpVgg Rommelshausen   2 0 7 2.0 29.5 3.25
79. Eger,Johannes   968 j SV Rangendingen   2 0 7 2.0 27.5 4.50
80. Mollenkopf,Thomas   936 j SF Pfullingen   2 0 7 2.0 27.5 3.50
81. Lang,Bernhard     j SW Münsingen   2 0 7 2.0 26.0 3.00
82. Reichmann,Bernd   1112   SV-Fellbach   1 0 8 1.0 29.5 5.00
83. Djalalova,Nigora     * SG Bochum   0 0 2 0.0 7.5 0.00