Württ. Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft   2013-2014
             
  1 SV Balingen DWZ geb.    
  101 Müller, Karl-Heinz 1902 1949    
  102 Karan, Vladimir 1687      
  103 Windrich, Ernst 1935      
  104 Riedlinger, Hans 1743 1929    
  105 Schuler, Georg 1682      
  106 Stroh, Valentin 1583      
  107 Gargallo, Sebastian 1560      
  108 Reuss, Herbert 1524      
  109 Ryzkov, Viktor 1385      
  110 Gulde, Gerhard 1378      
             
  2 SV Dettingen DWZ geb.    
  201 Doster, Horst 1956      
  202 Kaltenbach, Horst 1700      
  203 Harder, Siegfried 1567      
  204 Notz, Manfred 1573      
  205 Blank, Günther 1513      
  206 Werner, Bernhard 1187      
  207 vacat        
  208 vacat        
  209 vacat        
  210 vacat        
             
  3 SC Neckarsulm DWZ geb.    
  301 Drofenik, Branko 1747      
  302 Felbinger, Dieter 1656      
  303 Krämer, Heinz 1636      
  304 Thullner, Johann 1553      
  305 Bender, Kunibert 1351      
  306 Schenn, Andreas 1527      
  307 Schenk, Klaus 1317      
  308 Schuh, Johann 1383      
  309 Rafler, Bernd 1608      
  310 Ester, Lisa 996      
             
  4 SV Nürtingen DWZ geb.    
  401 Welser, Kurt 1933 1940    
  402 Schieweck, Gert 1884      
  403 Kukelka, Georg 1604      
  404 Kindermann, Franz 1494      
  405 Piechotta, Rudolf 1643      
  406 Wilz, Josef 1232      
  407 Riedl, Willi 1268      
  408 vacat        
  409 vacat        
  410 vacat        
             
  5 SF Pfullingen DWZ geb.    
  501 Banaszek, Marcin 2097 1947    
  502 Blöck, Detlef 1911 1943    
  503 Born, Bernd-Ludger 2019 1941    
  504 Hertzog, Peter 1951 1954    
  505 Henn, Gerhard 1921 1943    
  506 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 1765 1950    
  507 Liebert, Wolfgang 1734 1936    
  508 Varszergi, Sandor 1708 1953    
  509 Werner, Steffen 1534 1941    
  510 Leuze, Wilhelm 1278 1927    
             
  6 SF Pfullingen 2 DWZ geb.    
  601 Klein, Mark 1805 1947    
  602 Varszergi, Sandor 1708 1953    
  603 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 1765 1950    
  604 Liebert, Wolfgang 1734 1936    
  605 Tomashevskyy, Leonid 1634      
  606 Werner, Steffen 1534 1941    
  607 Wurster, Erich 1467      
  608 Leuze, Wilhelm 1278 1927    
  609 Bokmeier, Johannes 1201      
  610 Rogge, Klaus 1177      
             
  7 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd DWZ geb.    
  701 Held, Paul 2216 1944    
  702 Roth, Lothar 2062 1943    
  703 Werner, Bernd-Michael 1946 1951    
  704 Schmieder, Siegfried 1919 1942    
  705 Escher, Franz 1893 1931    
  706 Oganian, Albert 1923 1952    
  707 Miller, Martin 1744 1927    
  708 Tannhäuser, Wernfried 1750 1947    
  709 Greil, Dieter 1567 1941    
  710 Galinec, Tomo 1533 1946    
             
  8 SC Sillenbuch DWZ geb.    
  801 Lau, Peter 1791      
  802 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich 1764 1935    
  803 Kuhnke, Frank 1549      
  804 Rieger, Helmut 1525      
  805 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter 1510      
  806 Gaub, Heinz 1454      
  807 vacat        
  808 vacat        
  809 vacat        
  810 vacat        
             
  9 Stuttgarter SF DWZ geb.    
  901 Hottes, Dieter 2112 1935    
  902 Gabriel, Josef 2044 1945    
  903 Wolf, Walter 2157 1952    
  904 Gerstenberger, Heinz 2031 1944    
  905 Schmid, Hartmut 2024 1939    
  906 Mock, Oskar 2019 1947    
  907 Höschele, Hans-Ulrich 1936 1937    
  908 Pöthig, Hans 1875 1938    
  909 Herter, Eberhard 1838 1935    
  910 Gackenholz, Friedrich 1770      
             
  10 SV Tübingen DWZ geb.    
  1001 Frick, Christoph 2190 1951    
  1002 Bräunlin, Klaus 2090 1946    
  1003 Schulz, Christian 1831 1946    
  1004 Hallmann, Eberhard 1753 1949    
  1005 Wöll, Josef 1779 1947    
  1006 Ellinger, Hans 1935 1939    
  1007 Knezevic, Drago 1813 1948    
  1008 Sütterlin, Kurt 1794 1936    
  1009 Paasch, Harald 1676      
  1010 Lücke, Jürgen 1606      
             
  11 SG Vaihingen/Rohr DWZ geb.    
  1101 Sukatsch, Manfred 1787 1943    
  1102 Streiter, Manfred 1776 1941    
  1103 Ölke, Erhard 1798      
  1104 Thomä, Eberhard 1653      
  1105 Dürr, Hanno 1691 1938    
  1106 Ruhrmann, Wolfgang 1644      
  1107 Schulte, Herbert 1563      
  1108 Schäftner, Josef 1585      
  1109 König, Ferdinand 1450      
  1110 Hub, Georg 1440      
             
  12 TSV Willsbach DWZ geb.    
  1201 Kolb, Wolfgang 2066 1949    
  1202 Lang, Ferdinand 2015 1949    
  1203 Riedel, Michael 1894 1948    
  1204 Hohl, Rudolf 1830 1938    
  1205 Nadjafi, Kamrouz 1863 1946    
  1206 Kossira, Klaus 1642      
  1207 Gerlach, Walter 1488      
  1208 Bitzer, Dieter 1580      
  1209 Strassner, Kuno 1464      
  1210 Hörger, Erwin 1432