Landesliga NF 2023/2024
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 9 | 18 | 52,5 |
2 | SC Ostfildern 1 | 9 | 13 | 41,0 |
3 | SV Reutlingen 1 | 9 | 12 | 39,5 |
4 | SF Göppingen 1 | 9 | 12 | 39,0 |
5 | SF Pfullingen 2 | 9 | 8 | 32,0 |
6 | SF Plochingen 1 | 9 | 7 | 34,5 |
7 | SV Urach 1 | 9 | 6 | 32,0 |
8 | SG KK Hohentübingen 1 | 9 | 6 | 26,5 |
9 | SF Neckartenzlingen 1 | 9 | 5 | 32,0 |
10 | SF Göppingen 2 | 9 | 3 | 31,0 |
Runde 1 am 24.09.2023 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Pfullingen 2 | – | SK Bebenhausen 2 | 1,5:6,5 |
Runde 2 am 08.10.2023 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
SF Pfullingen 2 | – | SF Göppingen 2 | 4:4 |
Runde 3 am 22.10.2023 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
SF Plochingen 1 | – | SF Pfullingen 2 | 4:4 |
Runde 4 am 03.12.2023 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
SF Pfullingen 2 | – | SC Ostfildern 1 | 2:6 |
Runde 5 am 14.01.2024 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
SV Urach 1 | – | SF Pfullingen 2 | 2:6 |
Runde 6 am 04.02.2024 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
SF Pfullingen 2 | – | SG KK Hohentübingen 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
Runde 7 am 25.02.2024 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
SF Neckartenzlingen 1 | – | SF Pfullingen 2 | 3:5 |
Runde 8 am 17.03.2024 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
SF Pfullingen 2 | – | SV Reutlingen 1 | 1:7 |
Runde 9 am 21.04.2024 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
SF Göppingen 1 | – | SF Pfullingen 2 | 5:3 |
Spieler | Gegner |
1 Schubert, Martin (1905-101): 3.0 Punkte | Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 2 2232-228 ) 0:1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2 1658-69 ) 1:0 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1 2010-70 ) 1:0 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1 2031-98 ) 0:1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1 2109-105 ) ½:½ Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 2074-61 ) 0:1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 2087-259 ) ½:½ Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1 2382-75 ) 0:1 Lehmann, Stefan (SF Göppingen 1 2068-74 ) 0:1 |
2 Nägele, Thomas (2020-90): 6.0 Punkte | Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 2 2095-238 ) 1:0 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2 1741-38 ) 1:0 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1 1991-101 ) 1:0 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1 1985-52 ) 0:1 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1 1971-114 ) 1:0 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 2047-90 ) ½:½ Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 2084-173 ) 1:0 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1 1899-84 ) ½:½ Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1 2031-77 ) 0:1 |
3 Heel, Lorenzo (1930-29): 3.5 Punkte | Kasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2 2121-105 ) 0:1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2 1942-119 ) 0:1 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1 1918-114 ) ½:½ Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1 1944-87 ) 0:1 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1 1955-104 ) 1:0 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 1861-78 ) 1:0 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1 1904-61 ) 0:1 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1 1924-86 ) +:- |
4 Janasik, Gerhard (1841-96): 1.5 Punkte | Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Göppingen 2 1901-61 ) ½:½ Jojart, Jürgen (SC Ostfildern 1 2088-36 ) ½:½ Hoang-Tietjen, Thuy Linh (SV Urach 1 1855-13 ) ½:½ |
5 Schülke, Tilman (1791-298): 4.5 Punkte | Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 2 2093-126 ) ½:½ Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 2 2005-77 ) ½:½ Stohrer, Matthias (SF Plochingen 1 1892-49 ) ½:½ Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1 1916-76 ) ½:½ Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1 1839-69 ) 1:0 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 1821-21 ) ½:½ Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 1986-142 ) ½:½ Burakovsky, Marat (SV Reutlingen 1 1843-10 ) 0:1 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1 1944-101 ) ½:½ |
6 Born, Bernd-Ludger (1869-101): 2.5 Punkte | Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2 1737-67 ) 0:1 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1 1782-104 ) 0:1 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 1 1924-68 ) ½:½ Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1 1827-61 ) 1:0 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 1871-122 ) ½:½ Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1 1885-74 ) 0:1 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1 1944-71 ) ½:½ |
7 Barth, Oliver (1894-43): 5.0 Punkte | Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2 1694-81 ) 1:0 Eitel, Lukas (SF Plochingen 1 1839-30 ) 1:0 Benderman, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 1 1906-12 ) 0:1 Klaß, Philip (SV Urach 1 1627-49 ) ½:½ Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 1839-62 ) +:- Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 1841-215 ) 1:0 Hammann, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1 1878-68 ) ½:½ |
8 Rückl, Wolfgang (1731-3): 1.5 Punkte | Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2 1997-82 ) 0:1 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2 1765-61 ) 0:1 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1 1792-68 ) 0:1 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 1752-58 ) 1:0 Kaiser, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 1875-49 ) ½:½ Christiani, Jörg (SV Reutlingen 1 1808-90 ) 0:1 |
9 Poletajew, Sergej (1748-86): 2.5 Punkte | Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2 1996-79 ) 0:1 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1 1807-26 ) 0:1 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1 1865-34 ) ½:½ Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 1 1774-38 ) ½:½ Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 1703-18 ) +:- Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1 1876-120 ) 0:1 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1 1861-67 ) ½:½ |
10 Keck, Ingolf (1838-71): Punkte | |
11 Rüger, Alexander (1781-126): 0.0 Punkte | Omert, Oliver (SK Bebenhausen 2 2009-73 ) 0:1 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 1842-165 ) 0:1 |
12 Gerakakis, Stefan (1757-44): 0.5 Punkte | Moldovan, Tatiana (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 1775-70 ) ½:½ |
13 Hain, Flori (1668-39): Punkte | |
14 Jaschik, Peter (1616-90): 0.0 Punkte | Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1 1855-40 ) 0:1 |
15 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian (1738-36): 1.5 Punkte | Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 1849-118 ) 1:0 Lederer, Leia (SF Göppingen 1 1844-101 ) ½:½ |
16 Mollenkopf, Thomas (1606-60): 0.0 Punkte | Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2 1838-67 ) 0:1 |