2. Mannschaft

 

Landesliga NF 2023/2024

Pl.MannschaftSpMPBP
1SK Bebenhausen 291852,5
2SC Ostfildern 191341,0
3SV Reutlingen 191239,5
4SF Göppingen 191239,0
5SF Pfullingen 29832,0
6SF Plochingen 19734,5
7SV Urach 19632,0
8SG KK Hohentübingen 19626,5
9SF Neckartenzlingen 19532,0
10SF Göppingen 29331,0
Runde 1 am 24.09.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 2 SK Bebenhausen 2 1,5:6,5
Runde 2 am 08.10.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 2 SF Göppingen 2 4:4
Runde 3 am 22.10.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Plochingen 1 SF Pfullingen 2 4:4
Runde 4 am 03.12.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 2 SC Ostfildern 1 2:6
Runde 5 am 14.01.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
SV Urach 1 SF Pfullingen 2 2:6
Runde 6 am 04.02.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 2 SG KK Hohentübingen 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 7 am 25.02.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Neckartenzlingen 1 SF Pfullingen 2 3:5
Runde 8 am 17.03.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 2 SV Reutlingen 1 1:7
Runde 9 am 21.04.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Göppingen 1 SF Pfullingen 2 5:3
SpielerGegner
1 Schubert, Martin (1905-101): 3.0 PunkteBräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 2 2232-228 ) 0:1
Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2 1703-70 ) 1:0
Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1 2010-70 ) 1:0
Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1 2031-98 ) 0:1
Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1 2109-105 ) ½:½
Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 2074-61 ) 0:1
Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 2087-259 ) ½:½
Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1 2382-75 ) 0:1
Lehmann, Stefan (SF Göppingen 1 2068-74 ) 0:1
2 Nägele, Thomas (2020-90): 6.0 PunkteFrick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 2 2095-238 ) 1:0
Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2 1717-39 ) 1:0
Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1 1991-101 ) 1:0
Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1 1985-52 ) 0:1
Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1 1971-114 ) 1:0
Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 2047-90 ) ½:½
Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 2084-173 ) 1:0
Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1 1899-84 ) ½:½
Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1 2031-77 ) 0:1
3 Heel, Lorenzo (1930-29): 3.5 PunkteKasüschke, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2 2121-105 ) 0:1
Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2 1943-120 ) 0:1
Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1 1918-114 ) ½:½
Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1 1963-88 ) 0:1
Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1 1955-104 ) 1:0
Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 1861-78 ) 1:0
Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1 1904-61 ) 0:1
Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1 1924-86 ) +:-
4 Janasik, Gerhard (1841-96): 1.5 PunkteTran, Minh Cuong (SF Göppingen 2 1901-61 ) ½:½
Jojart, Jürgen (SC Ostfildern 1 2088-36 ) ½:½
Hoang-Tietjen, Thuy Linh (SV Urach 1 1855-13 ) ½:½
5 Schülke, Tilman (1791-298): 4.5 PunkteCarstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 2 2093-126 ) ½:½
Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 2 1953-78 ) ½:½
Stohrer, Matthias (SF Plochingen 1 1892-49 ) ½:½
Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1 1916-76 ) ½:½
Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1 1839-69 ) 1:0
Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 1821-21 ) ½:½
Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 1986-142 ) ½:½
Burakovsky, Marat (SV Reutlingen 1 1843-10 ) 0:1
Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1 1942-102 ) ½:½
6 Born, Bernd-Ludger (1869-101): 2.5 PunkteNatterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2 1775-68 ) 0:1
Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1 1782-104 ) 0:1
Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 1 1902-69 ) ½:½
Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1 1827-61 ) 1:0
Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 1871-122 ) ½:½
Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1 1885-74 ) 0:1
Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1 1907-72 ) ½:½
7 Barth, Oliver (1894-43): 5.0 PunkteHock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2 1630-82 ) 1:0
Eitel, Lukas (SF Plochingen 1 1839-30 ) 1:0
Benderman, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 1 1906-12 ) 0:1
Klaß, Philip (SV Urach 1 1627-49 ) ½:½
Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 1839-62 ) +:-
Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 1841-215 ) 1:0
Hammann, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 1 1878-68 ) ½:½
8 Rückl, Wolfgang (1731-3): 1.5 PunkteKitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2 1997-82 ) 0:1
Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2 1765-61 ) 0:1
Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1 1792-68 ) 0:1
Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 1752-58 ) 1:0
Kaiser, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 1875-49 ) ½:½
Christiani, Jörg (SV Reutlingen 1 1808-90 ) 0:1
9 Poletajew, Sergej (1748-86): 2.5 PunkteFreiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2 1996-79 ) 0:1
Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1 1807-26 ) 0:1
Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1 1865-34 ) ½:½
Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 1 1774-38 ) ½:½
Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 1703-18 ) +:-
Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 1 1876-120 ) 0:1
Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1 1898-68 ) ½:½
10 Keck, Ingolf (1838-71): Punkte
11 Rüger, Alexander (1781-126): 0.0 PunkteOmert, Oliver (SK Bebenhausen 2 2009-73 ) 0:1
Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 1842-165 ) 0:1
12 Gerakakis, Stefan (1757-44): 0.5 PunkteMoldovan, Tatiana (SG KK Hohentübingen 1 1775-70 ) ½:½
13 Hain, Flori (1668-39): Punkte
14 Jaschik, Peter (1616-90): 0.0 PunkteSawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1 1855-40 ) 0:1
15 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian (1738-36): 1.5 PunkteBajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 1 1849-118 ) 1:0
Lederer, Leia (SF Göppingen 1 1844-101 ) ½:½
16 Mollenkopf, Thomas (1606-60): 0.0 PunkteManderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2 1838-67 ) 0:1
Cookie Consent Banner von Real Cookie Banner