5. Mannschaft

B-Klasse 2023/2024

Pl.MannschaftSpMPBP
1SF Pfullingen 671329,5
2SF Pfullingen 571227,5
3Rochade Metzingen 27924,0
4SC Steinlach 67722,5
5SF Ammerbuch 27721,0
6SG KK Hohentübingen 47417,0
7SC Steinlach 57416,5
8SV Reutlingen 5708,0
Runde 1 am 15.10.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 6 SF Pfullingen 5 3,5:2,5
Runde 2 am 12.11.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 5 SF Ammerbuch 2 4,5:1,5
Runde 3 am 10.12.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
Rochade Metzingen 2 SF Pfullingen 5 2,5:3,5
Runde 4 am 21.01.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 5 SV Reutlingen 5 4:2
Runde 5 am 11.02.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SG KK Hohentübingen 4 SF Pfullingen 5 2:4
Runde 6 am 03.03.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Steinlach 6 SF Pfullingen 5 2:4
Runde 7 am 14.04.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 5 SC Steinlach 5 5:1
SpielerGegner
1 Bogatu, Alexandru (1197-11): 4.0 PunkteTatar, Milan (SF Pfullingen 6 1032-4 ) 1:0
Schuster, Pascal (SF Ammerbuch 2 1240-38 ) 0:1
Meixner, Joachim (Rochade Metzingen 2 1230-41 ) 1:0
Moloshnyi, Eduard (SV Reutlingen 5 1033-6 ) 1:0
Li, Wenchu (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 1182-21 ) 1:0
Trautmann, Markus (SC Steinlach 6 1208-40 ) 0:1
Lämmle, Fabian (SC Steinlach 5 1363-3 ) 0:1
2 Braess, Anton (-): 0.0 PunkteTröster, Silas (SF Pfullingen 6 1289-2 ) 0:1
3 Pokorny, Rasmus (968-9): 2.0 PunkteHaldenwang, Jari (SF Pfullingen 6 – ) 0:1
Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2 999-11 ) 1:0
Moersch, Florian (Rochade Metzingen 2 1333-26 ) 0:1
Dobas, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 5 874-2 ) 0:1
Jäckle, Marc Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 1250-19 ) 0:1
Kremsler, Hannes (SC Steinlach 6 1413-4 ) 0:1
Heinzel, Johannes (SC Steinlach 5 1015-3 ) 1:0
4 Bosch, Jose (1253-11): 5.5 PunkteBlucke, Christian (SF Pfullingen 6 – ) 0:1
Löffler, Max (SF Ammerbuch 2 820-2 ) 1:0
Euchner, Jonas (Rochade Metzingen 2 1281-14 ) ½:½
Mehrer, Vincent (SV Reutlingen 5 762-3 ) 1:0
Teixidor Gonzalo, Gabriel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 950-20 ) 1:0
Sulyok, Aaron (SC Steinlach 6 953-7 ) 1:0
Springer, Wolfgang (SC Steinlach 5 1259-15 ) 1:0
5 Pokorny, Olaf (928-7): 1.0 PunkteSchneider, Jona Yandrick (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 – ) 0:1
Speidel, Suttawee (SC Steinlach 6 881-7 ) 1:0
6 Broghammer, Arne (1149-3): 5.5 PunkteEmmert, Arnim (SF Pfullingen 6 1058-2 ) ½:½
Kitzmann, Julien (SF Ammerbuch 2 883-6 ) 1:0
Leichtle, Leander (Rochade Metzingen 2 935-16 ) 1:0
Seise, Daniel (SV Reutlingen 5 – ) 1:0
Kehrer, Samuel (SC Steinlach 6 787-5 ) 1:0
Speidel, Suttawee (SC Steinlach 5 881-7 ) 1:0
7 Gaiser, Georg (1180-5): 4.5 PunkteKatz, Daniel (SF Pfullingen 6 – ) 1:0
Lang, Johannes (SF Ammerbuch 2 – ) ½:½
Erdem, Berat (Rochade Metzingen 2 828-8 ) 1:0
Zhu, Amelie (SC Steinlach 6 843-3 ) 1:0
Theilmann, Theodor Balthasar (SC Steinlach 5 1052-4 ) 1:0
8 Erler, Vince (1014-6): 2.0 PunkteKarl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 2 1279-67 ) 0:1
Laucke, Janik (SV Reutlingen 5 – ) 0:1
Gögelein, Sophie (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 743-2 ) 1:0
Knoch, Felix (SC Steinlach 5 931-2 ) 1:0
9 Becker, Hanna Charlotte (904-13): 2.0 PunkteLi, Wenjing (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 776-11 ) 1:0
10 Bierkandt, Neo (748-2): Punkte
11 Katz, Daniel (-): Punkte
12 Burdinski, Martin (1134-12): Punkte
13 Taigel, Hans (1245-19): Punkte
14 Tatar, Milan (1032-4): 1.0 PunkteLaucke, Milan (SV Reutlingen 5 – ) 1:0
Cookie Consent Banner von Real Cookie Banner