3. Mannschaft

Bezirksliga NF -A- 2023/2024

Pl.MannschaftSpMPBP
1SC Kirchentellinsfurt 191651,5
2SV Dettingen Erms 191445,0
3SK Bebenhausen 391345,0
4SV Tübingen 191141,0
5SG KK Hohentübingen 291031,0
6SV Reutlingen 29936,0
7SC Steinlach 19633,5
8SF Pfullingen 39528,5
9SV Urach 29324,5
10SV Pliezhausen 19324,0
Runde 1 am 17.09.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SG KK Hohentübingen 2 SF Pfullingen 3 5:3
Runde 2 am 15.10.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 3 SV Dettingen Erms 1 2:6
Runde 3 am 12.11.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SK Bebenhausen 3 SF Pfullingen 3 7:1
Runde 4 am 10.12.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 3 SV Pliezhausen 1 6:2
Runde 5 am 21.01.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Reutlingen 2 SF Pfullingen 3 5:3
Runde 6 am 11.02.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 3 SV Tübingen 1 2:6
Runde 7 am 10.03.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Steinlach 1 SF Pfullingen 3 4:4
Runde 8 am 14.04.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 3 SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 9 am 05.05.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Urach 2 SF Pfullingen 3 3:5
SpielerGegner
1 Hain, Flori (1668-39): 0.5 PunkteUhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1917-44 ) 0:1
Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1947-67 ) ½:½
Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1 1803-35 ) -:+
2 Bihler, Stefan (1651-30): 1.5 PunkteNotz, Lukas (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1951-79 ) ½:½
Ilgner, Martin (SV Pliezhausen 1 1535-4 ) 1:0
Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 2 1876-120 ) 0:1
Brodbeck, Stefan (SV Tübingen 1 2026-97 ) 0:1
Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1970-91 ) 0:1
Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2 1662-68 ) 0:1
3 Ercelebi, Hasso (1672-65): 3.5 PunkteMoldovan, Tatiana (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1775-70 ) 1:0
Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 3 1914-60 ) 0:1
Forschner, Walter (SV Pliezhausen 1 1664-81 ) ½:½
Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2 1797-63 ) 0:1
Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1 1740-122 ) ½:½
Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1 1956-100 ) ½:½
Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1864-90 ) ½:½
Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2 1774-38 ) ½:½
4 Jaschik, Peter (1616-90): 2.5 PunkteLuzgina, Anastasiia (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1573-29 ) 1:0
Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1912-132 ) 0:1
Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1 1580-41 ) ½:½
Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2 1850-31 ) 0:1
Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1 1791-46 ) 0:1
Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1 1814-89 ) ½:½
Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1959-56 ) 0:1
Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2 1755-75 ) ½:½
5 Bartnik, Benjamin (1628-45): 3.0 PunkteMoldovan, Stela (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1668-68 ) 0:1
Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1 1527-74 ) 1:0
Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2 1821-131 ) 0:1
Pollach, Rudolf (SV Tübingen 1 1684-51 ) 0:1
Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1 1828-63 ) 1:0
Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2 1569-95 ) 1:0
6 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian (1738-36): 5.0 PunkteStasaitis, Paulina (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1651-48 ) 1:0
Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1631-29 ) ½:½
Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 3 1838-67 ) 1:0
Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2 1763-74 ) ½:½
Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1 1650-93 ) ½:½
Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1 1697-53 ) ½:½
Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1812-52 ) ½:½
Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2 1563-106 ) ½:½
7 Mollenkopf, Thomas (1606-60): 5.5 PunkteAgalykova, Angelina (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1576-15 ) 0:1
Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1672-49 ) 0:1
Thelen, Ralf (SK Bebenhausen 3 1841-60 ) 0:1
Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1 1299-20 ) 1:0
Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 2 1612-72 ) 1:0
Tscholl, Noah (SV Tübingen 1 1650-3 ) 1:0
Schlichenmaier, Rolf (SC Steinlach 1 1619-31 ) 1:0
Dobler, Steffen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1793-21 ) ½:½
Hagenbach, Florin (SV Urach 2 1223-11 ) 1:0
8 Hipp, Petros (1533-8): 4.0 PunkteWeible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1652-60 ) ½:½
Kauth, Lukas (SK Bebenhausen 3 1922-44 ) 0:1
Becker, Armin (SV Pliezhausen 1 – ) 1:0
Seifert, Jens (SV Reutlingen 2 1673-60 ) 1:0
Kollmann, Michael (SV Tübingen 1 1669-42 ) 0:1
Scherer, Kay (SC Steinlach 1 1507-10 ) ½:½
Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1787-53 ) 0:1
Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2 1433-37 ) 1:0
9 Leukert, Alexander Philipp (1508-10): 2.0 PunkteHoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1477-43 ) 0:1
Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3 1644-74 ) 0:1
Krishnaswamy, Sivasubramani (SV Pliezhausen 1 – ) 1:0
Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1667-47 ) ½:½
Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2 1441-19 ) ½:½
10 Michaelis, Andreas (1547-63): 0.0 PunkteEsser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1785-27 ) 0:1
Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 1 1513-16 ) 0:1
11 Konya, Doris (1434-60): Punkte
12 Gajek, Mladen (1399-11): Punkte
13 Hoppe, Mika (1217-5): 0.0 PunkteMoldovan, Tudor (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1530-58 ) 0:1
Leßmeister, Patrick (SK Bebenhausen 3 1790-16 ) 0:1
Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 1 1540-19 ) 0:1
14 Thombre, Vihaan (1580-25): Punkte
15 Rosenthal, Alexander (1373-26): 0.0 PunkteKöller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3 – ) 0:1
16 Rettich, Roman (1258-8): 1.0 PunkteShtembari, Enoklit (SV Reutlingen 2 1458-5 ) ½:½
Vasconcelos, Bruno (SC Steinlach 1 1573-31 ) 0:1
Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1637-54 ) ½:½

Bezirksliga NF -A- 2023/2024

Pl.MannschaftSpMPBP
1SC Kirchentellinsfurt 191651,5
2SV Dettingen Erms 191445,0
3SK Bebenhausen 391345,0
4SV Tübingen 191141,0
5SG KK Hohentübingen 291031,0
6SV Reutlingen 29936,0
7SC Steinlach 19633,5
8SF Pfullingen 39528,5
9SV Urach 29324,5
10SV Pliezhausen 19324,0
Runde 1 am 17.09.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SG KK Hohentübingen 2 - SF Pfullingen 3 5:3
Runde 2 am 15.10.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 3 - SV Dettingen Erms 1 2:6
Runde 3 am 12.11.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SK Bebenhausen 3 - SF Pfullingen 3 7:1
Runde 4 am 10.12.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 3 - SV Pliezhausen 1 6:2
Runde 5 am 21.01.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Reutlingen 2 - SF Pfullingen 3 5:3
Runde 6 am 11.02.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 3 - SV Tübingen 1 2:6
Runde 7 am 10.03.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Steinlach 1 - SF Pfullingen 3 4:4
Runde 8 am 14.04.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 3 - SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 9 am 05.05.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Urach 2 - SF Pfullingen 3 3:5
SpielerGegner
1 Hain, Flori (1668-39): 0.5 PunkteUhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1917-44 ) 0:1
Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1947-67 ) ½:½
Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1 1803-35 ) -:+
2 Bihler, Stefan (1651-30): 1.5 PunkteNotz, Lukas (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1951-79 ) ½:½
Ilgner, Martin (SV Pliezhausen 1 1535-4 ) 1:0
Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 2 1876-120 ) 0:1
Brodbeck, Stefan (SV Tübingen 1 2026-97 ) 0:1
Schönwälder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1970-91 ) 0:1
Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2 1662-68 ) 0:1
3 Ercelebi, Hasso (1672-65): 3.5 PunkteMoldovan, Tatiana (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1775-70 ) 1:0
Wied, Christian (SK Bebenhausen 3 1914-60 ) 0:1
Forschner, Walter (SV Pliezhausen 1 1664-81 ) ½:½
Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2 1797-63 ) 0:1
Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1 1740-122 ) ½:½
Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1 1956-100 ) ½:½
Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1864-90 ) ½:½
Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2 1774-38 ) ½:½
4 Jaschik, Peter (1616-90): 2.5 PunkteLuzgina, Anastasiia (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1573-29 ) 1:0
Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1912-132 ) 0:1
Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1 1580-41 ) ½:½
Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2 1850-31 ) 0:1
Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1 1791-46 ) 0:1
Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1 1814-89 ) ½:½
Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1959-56 ) 0:1
Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2 1755-75 ) ½:½
5 Bartnik, Benjamin (1628-45): 3.0 PunkteMoldovan, Stela (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1668-68 ) 0:1
Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1 1527-74 ) 1:0
Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2 1821-131 ) 0:1
Pollach, Rudolf (SV Tübingen 1 1684-51 ) 0:1
Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1 1828-63 ) 1:0
Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2 1569-95 ) 1:0
6 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximilian (1738-36): 5.0 PunkteStasaitis, Paulina (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1651-48 ) 1:0
Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1631-29 ) ½:½
Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 3 1838-67 ) 1:0
Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2 1763-74 ) ½:½
Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1 1650-93 ) ½:½
Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1 1697-53 ) ½:½
Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1812-52 ) ½:½
Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2 1563-106 ) ½:½
7 Mollenkopf, Thomas (1606-60): 5.5 PunkteAgalykova, Angelina (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1576-15 ) 0:1
Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1672-49 ) 0:1
Thelen, Ralf (SK Bebenhausen 3 1841-60 ) 0:1
Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1 1299-20 ) 1:0
Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 2 1612-72 ) 1:0
Tscholl, Noah (SV Tübingen 1 1650-3 ) 1:0
Schlichenmaier, Rolf (SC Steinlach 1 1619-31 ) 1:0
Dobler, Steffen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1793-21 ) ½:½
Hagenbach, Florin (SV Urach 2 1223-11 ) 1:0
8 Hipp, Petros (1533-8): 4.0 PunkteWeible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1652-60 ) ½:½
Kauth, Lukas (SK Bebenhausen 3 1922-44 ) 0:1
Becker, Armin (SV Pliezhausen 1 - ) 1:0
Seifert, Jens (SV Reutlingen 2 1673-60 ) 1:0
Kollmann, Michael (SV Tübingen 1 1669-42 ) 0:1
Scherer, Kay (SC Steinlach 1 1507-10 ) ½:½
Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1787-53 ) 0:1
Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2 1433-37 ) 1:0
9 Leukert, Alexander Philipp (1508-10): 2.0 PunkteHoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1477-43 ) 0:1
Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3 1644-74 ) 0:1
Krishnaswamy, Sivasubramani (SV Pliezhausen 1 - ) 1:0
Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1667-47 ) ½:½
Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2 1441-19 ) ½:½
10 Michaelis, Andreas (1547-63): 0.0 PunkteEsser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 1 1785-27 ) 0:1
Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 1 1513-16 ) 0:1
11 Konya, Doris (1434-60): Punkte
12 Gajek, Mladen (1399-11): Punkte
13 Hoppe, Mika (1217-5): 0.0 PunkteMoldovan, Tudor (SG KK Hohentübingen 2 1530-58 ) 0:1
Leßmeister, Patrick (SK Bebenhausen 3 1790-16 ) 0:1
Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 1 1540-19 ) 0:1
14 Thombre, Vihaan (1580-25): Punkte
15 Rosenthal, Alexander (1373-26): 0.0 PunkteKöller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3 - ) 0:1
16 Rettich, Roman (1258-8): 1.0 PunkteShtembari, Enoklit (SV Reutlingen 2 1458-5 ) ½:½
Vasconcelos, Bruno (SC Steinlach 1 1573-31 ) 0:1
Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 1637-54 ) ½:½
Cookie Consent Banner von Real Cookie Banner