4. Mannschaft

 

A-Klasse 2023/2024

Pl.MannschaftSpMPBP
1SC Steinlach 361125,5
2SF Lichtenstein 161024,0
3SF Pfullingen 46820,5
4SC Steinlach 46619,0
5SV Reutlingen 46415,5
6SV Dettingen Erms 36211,0
7SG Schönbuch 1619,5
Runde 1 am 01.10.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 4 SG Schönbuch 1 4:2
Runde 2 am 29.10.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Dettingen Erms 3 SF Pfullingen 4 2,5:3,5
Runde 3 am 19.11.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 4 spielfrei
Runde 4 am 17.12.2023 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 4 SC Steinlach 4 5:1
Runde 5 am 28.01.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Lichtenstein 1 SF Pfullingen 4 3,5:2,5
Runde 6 am 18.02.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 4 SV Reutlingen 4 3,5:2,5
Runde 7 am 24.03.2024 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Steinlach 3 SF Pfullingen 4 4:2
SpielerGegner
1 Michaelis, Andreas (1547-63): 3.5 PunkteBrausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 1 1537-82 ) 1:0
Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3 1405-32 ) ½:½
Jaksch, Jonas (SC Steinlach 4 1521-9 ) 1:0
Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1 1710-52 ) 0:1
Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 4 1499-28 ) ½:½
Vasconcelos, Bruno (SC Steinlach 3 1537-30 ) ½:½
2 Konya, Doris (1434-60): 4.0 PunkteStein, Joachim (SG Schönbuch 1 1429-72 ) 1:0
Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 3 1260-52 ) ½:½
Niczyporuk, Cezary (SC Steinlach 4 1267-2 ) 1:0
Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1 1672-9 ) 0:1
Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4 1338-59 ) 1:0
Blanke, Christian (SC Steinlach 3 1532-47 ) ½:½
3 Hoppe, Mika (1217-5): 0.5 PunkteSchneider, Johannes (SC Steinlach 4 1428-1 ) ½:½
Knaudt, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 4 1298-2 ) 0:1
4 Gorelik, Igor (1309-22): 3.5 PunkteZipperer, Hans (SG Schönbuch 1 1375-58 ) ½:½
Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3 1282-23 ) ½:½
Alhussein, Khalid (SC Steinlach 4 1365-3 ) 1:0
Knaudt, Anna (SV Reutlingen 4 1192-13 ) 1:0
Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 3 1339-36 ) ½:½
5 Thombre, Vihaan (1332-22): 0.5 PunkteKüster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 1 1270-51 ) ½:½
Zipprich, Jan (SV Reutlingen 4 1504-2 ) 0:1
6 Baur, Bruno (1178-38): 2.0 PunkteJauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 1 1172-81 ) ½:½
Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 3 1140-12 ) 0:1
Lubik, Alfred (SC Steinlach 4 – ) ½:½
Moloshnyi, Eduard (SV Reutlingen 4 1033-6 ) +:-
Lang, Michael (SC Steinlach 3 1416-8 ) 0:1
7 Rosenthal, Alexander (1373-26): 3.0 PunkteRöhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3 1194-57 ) 1:0
Kremsler, Hannes (SC Steinlach 4 1413-4 ) 1:0
Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1 1468-50 ) 1:0
Bäuerlein, Tim (SC Steinlach 3 1494-34 ) 0:1
8 Kushnir, Danylo (1232-9): Punkte
9 Rettich, Roman (1258-8): 2.5 PunkteHaupt, Eric (SV Dettingen Erms 3 – ) 1:0
Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1 1396-38 ) 1:0
Niczyporuk, Cezary (SC Steinlach 3 1267-2 ) ½:½
10 Burdinski, Martin (1134-12): 0.0 PunkteAydin, Cem (SF Lichtenstein 1 1206-6 ) 0:1
11 Gajek, Mladen (1399-11): Punkte
12 Braess, Anton (-): Punkte
13 Bogatu, Alexandru (1197-11): Punkte
14 Pokorny, Rasmus (968-9): Punkte
15 Pokorny, Olaf (928-7): 1.0 PunkteZipperer, Thomas (SG Schönbuch 1 1083-27 ) ½:½
Kreutner, Carl Stefan (SF Lichtenstein 1 1017-6 ) ½:½
Cookie Consent Banner von Real Cookie Banner