1. Mannschaft

Oberliga 2023/2024

Pl.MannschaftSpMPBP
1SK Schwäbisch Hall 191743,0
2SC Böblingen 191242,0
3SV Jedesheim 191241,5
4SK Bebenhausen 191039,0
5SF Deizisau 29940,0
6Heilbronner SV 29937,0
7Stuttgarter SF 19935,5
8TG Biberach 19734,0
9SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 19528,5
10SF Pfullingen 19019,5
Runde 1 am 17.09.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
Stuttgarter SF 1 - SF Pfullingen 1 5:3
Runde 2 am 15.10.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 1 - Heilbronner SV 2 2:6
Runde 3 am 05.11.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
SC Böblingen 1 - SF Pfullingen 1 7:1
Runde 4 am 10.12.2023 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 1 - TG Biberach 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 5 am 21.01.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 1 - SF Deizisau 2 0,5:7,5
Runde 6 am 18.02.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
SK Bebenhausen 1 - SF Pfullingen 1 6:2
Runde 7 am 03.03.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 1 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 3:5
Runde 8 am 24.03.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
SV Jedesheim 1 - SF Pfullingen 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 9 am 14.04.2024 um 10:00 Uhr
SF Pfullingen 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 2:6
SpielerGegner
1 Bräuner, Uwe (2029-136 Elo: 2108): 0.0 PunkteKvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1 2378-155 Elo: 2410) 0:1
Schnepp, Gunnar (Heilbronner SV 2 2227-221 Elo: 2233) 0:1
Gähwiler, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 1 2385-68 Elo: 2393) 0:1
Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1 2315-95 Elo: 2336) 0:1
Köllner, Ruben Gideon (SF Deizisau 2 2459-184 Elo: 2441) 0:1
Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1 2348-141 Elo: 2393) 0:1
Atlas, Valery (SV Jedesheim 1 2419-78 Elo: 2409) 0:1
2 Finke, Dominik (1996-98 Elo: 2035): 1.0 PunkteBrückner, Thomas (Stuttgarter SF 1 2166-84 Elo: 2300) ½:½
Ramirez Marin, Ivan (Heilbronner SV 2 2280-18 Elo: 2271) 0:1
Hirneise, Jens (SC Böblingen 1 2313-179 Elo: 2277) 0:1
Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1 2200-101 Elo: 2248) ½:½
Dabo-Peranic, Robert (SF Deizisau 2 2311-12 Elo: 2345) 0:1
3 Altenhof, Martin (2123-72 Elo: 2143): 2.0 PunkteStrunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1 2257-156 Elo: 2299) ½:½
Mages, Steffen (Heilbronner SV 2 2132-72 Elo: 2117) 1:0
Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1 2261-153 Elo: 2271) 0:1
Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1 2185-80 Elo: 2227) ½:½
Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2 2244-76 Elo: 2273) 0:1
Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 1 2265-60 Elo: 2290) 0:1
Nevednichy, Vladislav (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 2508-118 Elo: 2457) 0:1
Hofer, Emilian (SV Jedesheim 1 2237-96 Elo: 2241) 0:1
Velicka, Petr (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 2359-140 Elo: 2369) 0:1
4 Schmidt, Olaf (2069-116 Elo: 2038): 0.5 PunkteHofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1 2130-83 Elo: 2201) ½:½
Peng, Xiang-Tobias (Heilbronner SV 2 2254-76 Elo: 2187) 0:1
Müller, Ralf (SC Böblingen 1 2327-111 Elo: 2334) 0:1
5 Klaric, Zoran (1978-103 Elo: 1990): 0.5 PunkteTran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1 2171-69 Elo: 2175) 0:1
Hartmann, Martin (SK Bebenhausen 1 2174-157 Elo: 2158) ½:½
Manoeuvre, Antoine (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 2298-4 Elo: 2317) 0:1
Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1 2240-94 Elo: 2275) 0:1
6 Goldinger, Peter (2009-135 Elo: 2046): 2.0 PunkteFritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1 2172-104 Elo: 2198) ½:½
Dudek, Richard (Heilbronner SV 2 2168-98 Elo: 2185) 0:1
Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1 2063-164 Elo: 2111) ½:½
Ruf, Matthias (SF Deizisau 2 2201-16 Elo: 2310) 0:1
Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1 2162-180 Elo: 2175) ½:½
Svana, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 2278-8 Elo: 2256) ½:½
7 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (2052-56 Elo: 1938): 3.5 PunkteGabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1 2070-103 Elo: 2161) ½:½
Ensslinger, Colin (Heilbronner SV 2 2040-94 Elo: 2012) ½:½
Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 1 2140-63 Elo: 2135) ½:½
Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1 2137-73 Elo: 2146) 0:1
Köllner, Aaron Noah (SF Deizisau 2 2119-154 Elo: 2104) ½:½
Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1 2116-108 Elo: 2136) 0:1
Danada, Tomas (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 2245-20 Elo: 2195) 0:1
Atlas, Dmitry (SV Jedesheim 1 2136-77 Elo: 2137) 1:0
Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 2189-204 Elo: 2205) ½:½
8 Einwiller, Bernd (1990-99 Elo: 2082): 1.5 PunkteGeshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2 2127-113 Elo: 2137) 0:1
Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1 2141-144 Elo: 2182) ½:½
Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1 2187-106 Elo: 2236) 0:1
Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2 2215-154 Elo: 2186) 0:1
Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1 2081-121 Elo: 2130) ½:½
Eric, Jovana (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 2223-28 Elo: 2162) ½:½
Flajsman, Pavel (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 2227-11 Elo: 2219) 0:1
9 Nagelsdiek, Michael (1980-124 Elo: 2035): 2.5 PunkteLorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 1 2141-323 Elo: 2104) 0:1
Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 1 2109-169 Elo: 2152) 0:1
Engelhart, Achim (TG Biberach 1 2076-191 Elo: 2104) 1:0
Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2 2065-118 Elo: 2094) 0:1
Buran, Jaroslav (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 2132-25 Elo: 1997) 0:1
Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1 2139-67 Elo: 2120) 1:0
Bergner, Philipp (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 2135-138 Elo: 2139) ½:½
10 Einwiller, Dieter (1982-156 Elo: 1982): 3.0 PunkteForster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 1 2066-89 Elo: 2008) ½:½
Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 2 1941-73 Elo: 1920) ½:½
Wunder, Fabian (TG Biberach 1 2019-48 Elo: 2039) 1:0
Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2 2065-89 Elo: 2106) 0:1
Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1 2232-228 Elo: 2194) 0:1
Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 1981-55 Elo: 2061) 1:0
Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 1 2090-92 Elo: 2087) 0:1
Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 2088-103 Elo: 2101) 0:1
11 Janasik, Gerhard (1841-96 Elo: 1897): 1.5 PunkteKaratsioras, Nikolaos (SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 1915-81 Elo: 1947) 1:0
Jaskulski, Jan (SV Jedesheim 1 2021-21 Elo: 1995) 0:1
Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 2026-144 Elo: 2043) ½:½
12 Nägele, Thomas (2020-90 Elo: 2183): Punkte
13 Schubert, Martin (1905-101 Elo: 1925): 0.5 PunkteLang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 2083-122 Elo: 2031) ½:½
14 Schülke, Tilman (1791-298 Elo: 1762): 0.5 PunkteBüchele, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 1 1897-67 Elo: 1853) ½:½
Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 2019-163 Elo: 2071) 0:1
15 Barth, Oliver (1894-43 Elo: 1783): Punkte
16 Born, Bernd-Ludger (1869-101 Elo: 2043): Punkte
17 Heel, Lorenzo (1930-29 Elo: 1823): 0.5 PunkteCarstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1 2093-126 Elo: 2122) ½:½
Cookie Consent Banner von Real Cookie Banner