Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Pfullingen 6 | 7 | 13 | 29,5 |
2 | SF Pfullingen 5 | 7 | 12 | 27,5 |
3 | Rochade Metzingen 2 | 7 | 9 | 24,0 |
4 | SC Steinlach 6 | 7 | 7 | 22,5 |
5 | SF Ammerbuch 2 | 7 | 7 | 21,0 |
6 | SG KK Hohentübingen 4 | 7 | 4 | 17,0 |
7 | SC Steinlach 5 | 7 | 4 | 16,5 |
8 | SV Reutlingen 5 | 7 | 0 | 8,0 |
Runde 1 am 15.10.2023 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Pfullingen 6 | – | SF Pfullingen 5 | 3,5:2,5 |
Runde 2 am 12.11.2023 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SF Pfullingen 5 | – | SF Ammerbuch 2 | 4,5:1,5 |
Runde 3 am 10.12.2023 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
Rochade Metzingen 2 | – | SF Pfullingen 5 | 2,5:3,5 |
Runde 4 am 21.01.2024 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SF Pfullingen 5 | – | SV Reutlingen 5 | 4:2 |
Runde 5 am 11.02.2024 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SG KK Hohentübingen 4 | – | SF Pfullingen 5 | 2:4 |
Runde 6 am 03.03.2024 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SC Steinlach 6 | – | SF Pfullingen 5 | 2:4 |
Runde 7 am 14.04.2024 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SF Pfullingen 5 | – | SC Steinlach 5 | 5:1 |
Spieler | Gegner |
1 Bogatu, Alexandru (1204-12): 4.0 Punkte | Tatar, Milan (SF Pfullingen 6 1078-5 ) 1:0 Schuster, Pascal (SF Ammerbuch 2 1240-38 ) 0:1 Meixner, Joachim (Rochade Metzingen 2 1212-42 ) 1:0 Moloshnyi, Eduard (SV Reutlingen 5 1033-6 ) 1:0 Li, Wenchu (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 1182-21 ) 1:0 Trautmann, Markus (SC Steinlach 6 1208-40 ) 0:1 Lämmle, Fabian (SC Steinlach 5 1363-3 ) 0:1 |
2 Braess, Anton (-): 0.0 Punkte | Tröster, Silas (SF Pfullingen 6 1289-2 ) 0:1 |
3 Pokorny, Rasmus (1091-10): 2.0 Punkte | Haldenwang, Jari (SF Pfullingen 6 – ) 0:1 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2 999-11 ) 1:0 Moersch, Florian (Rochade Metzingen 2 1363-29 ) 0:1 Dobas, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 5 874-2 ) 0:1 Jäckle, Marc Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 1339-20 ) 0:1 Kremsler, Hannes (SC Steinlach 6 1413-4 ) 0:1 Heinzel, Johannes (SC Steinlach 5 1015-3 ) 1:0 |
4 Bosch, Jose (1262-11): 5.5 Punkte | Blucke, Christian (SF Pfullingen 6 – ) 0:1 Löffler, Max (SF Ammerbuch 2 820-2 ) 1:0 Euchner, Jonas (Rochade Metzingen 2 1331-16 ) ½:½ Mehrer, Vincent (SV Reutlingen 5 770-3 ) 1:0 Teixidor Gonzalo, Gabriel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 1074-24 ) 1:0 Sulyok, Aaron (SC Steinlach 6 953-7 ) 1:0 Springer, Wolfgang (SC Steinlach 5 1262-15 ) 1:0 |
5 Pokorny, Olaf (926-8): 1.0 Punkte | Schneider, Jona Yandrick (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 – ) 0:1 Speidel, Suttawee (SC Steinlach 6 881-7 ) 1:0 |
6 Broghammer, Arne (1149-3): 5.5 Punkte | Emmert, Arnim (SF Pfullingen 6 1058-2 ) ½:½ Kitzmann, Julien (SF Ammerbuch 2 883-6 ) 1:0 Leichtle, Leander (Rochade Metzingen 2 941-16 ) 1:0 Seise, Daniel (SV Reutlingen 5 – ) 1:0 Kehrer, Samuel (SC Steinlach 6 787-5 ) 1:0 Speidel, Suttawee (SC Steinlach 5 881-7 ) 1:0 |
7 Gaiser, Georg (1228-6): 4.5 Punkte | Katz, Daniel (SF Pfullingen 6 – ) 1:0 Lang, Johannes (SF Ammerbuch 2 – ) ½:½ Erdem, Berat (Rochade Metzingen 2 844-9 ) 1:0 Zhu, Amelie (SC Steinlach 6 843-3 ) 1:0 Theilmann, Theodor Balthasar (SC Steinlach 5 1052-4 ) 1:0 |
8 Erler, Vince (1014-6): 2.0 Punkte | Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 2 1279-67 ) 0:1 Laucke, Janik (SV Reutlingen 5 – ) 0:1 Gögelein, Sophie (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 743-2 ) 1:0 Knoch, Felix (SC Steinlach 5 931-2 ) 1:0 |
9 Becker, Hanna Charlotte (904-13): 2.0 Punkte | Li, Wenjing (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 776-11 ) 1:0 |
10 Bierkandt, Neo (748-2): Punkte | |
11 Katz, Daniel (-): Punkte | |
12 Burdinski, Martin (1134-12): Punkte | |
13 Taigel, Hans (1245-19): Punkte | |
14 Tatar, Milan (1078-5): 1.0 Punkte | Laucke, Milan (SV Reutlingen 5 – ) 1:0 |
Topchess Template Kit by Jegtheme
Copyright © 2022. All rights reserved.