Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Pfullingen 6 | 7 | 13 | 29,5 |
2 | SF Pfullingen 5 | 7 | 12 | 27,5 |
3 | Rochade Metzingen 2 | 7 | 9 | 24,0 |
4 | SC Steinlach 6 | 7 | 7 | 22,5 |
5 | SF Ammerbuch 2 | 7 | 7 | 21,0 |
6 | SG KK Hohentübingen 4 | 7 | 4 | 17,0 |
7 | SC Steinlach 5 | 7 | 4 | 16,5 |
8 | SV Reutlingen 5 | 7 | 0 | 8,0 |
Runde 1 am 15.10.2023 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Pfullingen 6 | - | SF Pfullingen 5 | 3,5:2,5 |
Runde 2 am 12.11.2023 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SC Steinlach 5 | - | SF Pfullingen 6 | 3:3 |
Runde 3 am 10.12.2023 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SF Pfullingen 6 | - | SC Steinlach 6 | 4:2 |
Runde 4 am 21.01.2024 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SF Pfullingen 6 | - | SF Ammerbuch 2 | 4,5:1,5 |
Runde 5 am 11.02.2024 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
Rochade Metzingen 2 | - | SF Pfullingen 6 | 1,5:4,5 |
Runde 6 am 03.03.2024 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SF Pfullingen 6 | - | SV Reutlingen 5 | 6:0 |
Runde 7 am 14.04.2024 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SG KK Hohentübingen 4 | - | SF Pfullingen 6 | 2:4 |
Spieler | Gegner |
1 Kushnir, Danylo (1232-9): 4.5 Punkte | Lämmle, Fabian (SC Steinlach 5 1363-3 ) 1:0 Lutz, Elias (SC Steinlach 6 983-7 ) 1:0 Schuster, Pascal (SF Ammerbuch 2 1240-38 ) 1:0 Meixner, Joachim (Rochade Metzingen 2 1212-42 ) ½:½ Marek, Johann (SV Reutlingen 5 1120-6 ) 1:0 Jäckle, Marc Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 1339-20 ) 0:1 |
2 Oschwald, Tobias (-): 2.0 Punkte | Stadelmaier, Liam (SC Steinlach 6 - ) 0:1 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2 853-7 ) +:- Moloshnyi, Eduard (SV Reutlingen 5 1033-6 ) 1:0 Burgalossi, Andrea (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 - ) 0:1 |
3 Tatar, Milan (1078-5): 3.0 Punkte | Bogatu, Alexandru (SF Pfullingen 5 1204-12 ) 0:1 Heinzel, Johannes (SC Steinlach 5 1015-3 ) 0:1 Euchner, Jonas (Rochade Metzingen 2 1331-16 ) 1:0 Grube, Andrej (SV Reutlingen 5 851-1 ) 1:0 Teixidor Gonzalo, Gabriel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 1074-24 ) 1:0 |
4 Uttendorfer, Jörg (1003-9): 0.5 Punkte | Springer, Wolfgang (SC Steinlach 5 1262-15 ) 0:1 Löffler, Max (SF Ammerbuch 2 820-2 ) ½:½ |
5 Tröster, Silas (1289-2): 5.0 Punkte | Braess, Anton (SF Pfullingen 5 - ) 1:0 Selivanov, Oliver (SC Steinlach 5 1040-27 ) 1:0 Kremsler, Hannes (SC Steinlach 6 1413-4 ) 0:1 Leichtle, Leander (Rochade Metzingen 2 941-16 ) 1:0 Dobas, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 5 874-2 ) 1:0 Burgalossi, Adrià (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 848-1 ) 1:0 |
6 Haldenwang, Jari (-): 4.0 Punkte | Pokorny, Rasmus (SF Pfullingen 5 1091-10 ) 1:0 Speidel, Suttawee (SC Steinlach 5 881-7 ) 1:0 Zhu, Hongbo (SC Steinlach 6 - ) 1:0 Teixidor Ferrer, Jordi (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 - ) 1:0 |
7 Blucke, Christian (-): 5.0 Punkte | Bosch, Jose (SF Pfullingen 5 1262-11 ) 1:0 Lutz, Gideon (SC Steinlach 6 799-1 ) 1:0 Kitzmann, Julien (SF Ammerbuch 2 883-6 ) 1:0 Erdem, Berat (Rochade Metzingen 2 844-9 ) 1:0 Brostowicz, David (SV Reutlingen 5 796-1 ) 1:0 |
8 Emmert, Arnim (1058-2): 5.5 Punkte | Broghammer, Arne (SF Pfullingen 5 1149-3 ) ½:½ Zhu, Amelie (SC Steinlach 6 843-3 ) 1:0 Schuster, Ben (SF Ammerbuch 2 906-11 ) 1:0 Louvard, Remy (Rochade Metzingen 2 978-3 ) 1:0 Laucke, Janik (SV Reutlingen 5 - ) 1:0 Wang, Ruixiang (SG KK Hohentübingen 4 876-6 ) 1:0 |
9 Metz, Pascal (-): Punkte | |
10 Katz, Daniel (-): 0.0 Punkte | Gaiser, Georg (SF Pfullingen 5 1228-6 ) 0:1 Moersch, William (Rochade Metzingen 2 916-1 ) 0:1 |
11 Wippel, Bruno (-): Punkte | |
12 Schnizer, Sophie (-): 0.0 Punkte | Lang, Johannes (SF Ammerbuch 2 - ) 0:1 |
13 Nußbaum, Simon (-): Punkte | |
14 Seringer, Julian (-): Punkte | |
15 Frei, Stefanie (-): 0.0 Punkte | Kehrer, Samuel (SC Steinlach 5 787-5 ) 0:1 |