Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Lichtenstein 1 | 6 | 10 | 24,0 |
2 | SC Steinlach 3 | 5 | 9 | 21,5 |
3 | SF Pfullingen 4 | 5 | 8 | 18,5 |
4 | SC Steinlach 4 | 5 | 5 | 16,0 |
5 | SV Reutlingen 4 | 5 | 3 | 12,5 |
6 | SG Schönbuch 1 | 5 | 1 | 7,0 |
7 | SV Dettingen Erms 3 | 5 | 0 | 7,5 |
Runde 1 am 01.10.2023 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Pfullingen 4 | – | SG Schönbuch 1 | 4:2 |
Runde 2 am 29.10.2023 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SV Dettingen Erms 3 | – | SF Pfullingen 4 | 2,5:3,5 |
Runde 3 am 19.11.2023 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SF Pfullingen 4 | – | spielfrei | |
Runde 4 am 17.12.2023 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SF Pfullingen 4 | – | SC Steinlach 4 | 5:1 |
Runde 5 am 28.01.2024 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SF Lichtenstein 1 | – | SF Pfullingen 4 | 3,5:2,5 |
Runde 6 am 18.02.2024 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SF Pfullingen 4 | – | SV Reutlingen 4 | 3,5:2,5 |
Runde 7 am 24.03.2024 um 9:00 Uhr | |||
SC Steinlach 3 | – | SF Pfullingen 4 |
Spieler | Gegner |
1 Michaelis, Andreas (1566-61): 3.0 Punkte | Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 1 1565-81 ) 1:0 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3 1431-30 ) ½:½ Jaksch, Jonas (SC Steinlach 4 1412-7 ) 1:0 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1 1665-51 ) 0:1 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 4 1483-26 ) ½:½ |
2 Konya, Doris (1402-59): 3.5 Punkte | Stein, Joachim (SG Schönbuch 1 1503-71 ) 1:0 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 3 1253-50 ) ½:½ Niczyporuk, Cezary (SC Steinlach 4 1142-1 ) 1:0 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1 1666-8 ) 0:1 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4 1331-57 ) 1:0 |
3 Hoppe, Mika (1280-3): 0.5 Punkte | Schneider, Johannes (SC Steinlach 4 – ) ½:½ Knaudt, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 4 1199-1 ) 0:1 |
4 Gorelik, Igor (1247-21): 3.0 Punkte | Zipperer, Hans (SG Schönbuch 1 1393-57 ) ½:½ Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3 1336-22 ) ½:½ Alhussein, Khalid (SC Steinlach 4 1445-2 ) 1:0 Knaudt, Anna (SV Reutlingen 4 1190-10 ) 1:0 |
5 Thombre, Vihaan (1487-20): 0.5 Punkte | Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 1 1236-50 ) ½:½ Zipprich, Jan (SV Reutlingen 4 1365-1 ) 0:1 |
6 Baur, Bruno (1212-37): 2.0 Punkte | Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 1 1196-80 ) ½:½ Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 3 1061-9 ) 0:1 Lubik, Alfred (SC Steinlach 4 – ) ½:½ Moloshnyi, Eduard (SV Reutlingen 4 977-4 ) +:- |
7 Rosenthal, Alexander (1198-24): 3.0 Punkte | Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3 1231-56 ) 1:0 Kremsler, Hannes (SC Steinlach 4 1406-2 ) 1:0 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1 1526-49 ) 1:0 |
8 Kushnir, Danylo (1141-8): Punkte | |
9 Rettich, Roman (1093-6): 2.0 Punkte | Haupt, Eric (SV Dettingen Erms 3 – ) 1:0 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1 1404-37 ) 1:0 |
10 Burdinski, Martin (1155-11): 0.0 Punkte | Aydin, Cem (SF Lichtenstein 1 1158-5 ) 0:1 |
11 Gajek, Mladen (1399-11): Punkte | |
12 Braess, Anton (-): Punkte | |
13 Bogatu, Alexandru (1176-9): Punkte | |
14 Pokorny, Rasmus (939-8): Punkte | |
15 Pokorny, Olaf (893-5): 1.0 Punkte | Zipperer, Thomas (SG Schönbuch 1 1076-26 ) ½:½ Kreutner, Carl Stefan (SF Lichtenstein 1 1028-5 ) ½:½ |
Topchess Template Kit by Jegtheme
Copyright © 2022. All rights reserved.